()



UMAN' - List of rounds    
You can get describe of trip - click it
TimeTrip number and name  Bus type .Free places (by date)
00:00 KiV 1 Tul'chin  NEOPLAN-49 Daily 58% 54
00:15 Kropivnits'kii(Kir-D) KiV 1  ETALON-29 Daily 81%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
00:30 Chechel'nik KiV 1  NEOPLAN-30 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
00:30 Skadovs'k Poznan'  MAN-50 86% 0123
01:05 Borispil' Aeroport Odesa Privokzal'na  MITSUBISI-42 Daily 5% 325
01:10 Odesa Borispil' Aeroport  MAN Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
01:30 Kherson L'viv As-8  SETRA 49 92%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 -- -- -- -- 27-10-2018 --
01:30 Kherson Shchetsin  SETRA 49 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 -- -- -- -- -- --
01:30 KiV 1 MikolaV  NEOPLAN-49 Daily 66% 798
01:30 Kherson Shchetsin  NEOPLAN-48 Fr 0%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- -- -- -- 2-11-2018 -- --
01:40 L'viv As-8 Kherson  BOVA-49 0%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- 23-10-2018 -- -- -- -- --
01:50 Kherson L'viv As-8  BOVA-49 33%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- -- 24-10-2018 -- -- -- --
01:50 Kherson Varshava  BOVA-49 30%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- -- 24-10-2018 -- -- -- --
02:00 KiV 1 Kherson  MAN-49 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
02:05 Chernivtsi Odesa  NEOPLAN-57 Every other day 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- -- 24-10-2018 -- 26-10-2018 -- 28-10-2018
-- 30-10-2018 -- 1-11-2018 -- 3-11-2018 --
02:05 Chernivtsi Odesa  NEOPLAN-N 116 Every other day 80%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
02:20 MikolaV Mins'k  DAF St 100% 650
02:20 Odesa Privokzal'na Borispil' Aeroport  MITSUBISI-42 Daily 9% 78
02:25 Kherson Khmil'nik  NEOPLAN-49 MnFr 100% 747
02:45 MikolaV KiV 1  NEOPLAN-57 Daily 20% 675
02:45 Gorodkivka# KiV 1  BAZ-29 Daily 77% 1648
02:50 KiV 1 MikolaV  NEOPLAN-57 Daily 20% 676
02:55 Cherkasi As-2 Odesa  BAZ-28 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
03:10 Kherson Salerno(Italiya)  NEOPLAN-50 Fr 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- -- -- -- 2-11-2018 -- --
03:25 Odesa Privokzal'na Borispil' Aeroport  MITSUBISI-42 Daily 89% 501
03:30 Lazurne KiV 1  NEOPLAN-49 MnFr 100% 349
03:30 Gomel' Kherson  MAN-50 Daily 41% 0066
03:45 YuzhnoukraNs'k KiV As"kiV"  BAZ-21 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
04:00 Kherson Moskva As "novoyasenevs'ka"  SETRA 50 Daily 68%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- -- -- -- -- 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
04:05 Kherson Klaipeda  NEOPLAN-50 WeSn 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- -- 24-10-2018 -- -- -- 28-10-2018
-- -- 31-10-2018 -- -- -- 4-11-2018
04:35 Kherson KiV 1  MAN-49 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
04:35 Odesa Bari  VOL'VO-50 Mn 50%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
29-10-2018 -- -- -- -- -- --
04:45 Uman' Gaivoron  BAZ-25 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
04:50 Uman' Cherkasi As-2  IVEKO-18 Daily FrSt-no 80%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 -- -- 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 -- -- 4-11-2018
05:00 Uman' Ostrivets'#  PAZ-43(m) Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
05:05 Uman' Vinnitsya 1  BAZ-29 Daily 90%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
05:05 Uman' Udich#  PAZ 3205 TuFrSn 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
-- 23-10-2018 -- -- 26-10-2018 -- 28-10-2018
-- 30-10-2018 -- -- 2-11-2018 -- 4-11-2018
05:10 Uman' Korzh.Kut#  PAZ-43 TuFrSn 85%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
-- 23-10-2018 -- -- 26-10-2018 -- 28-10-2018
-- 30-10-2018 -- -- 2-11-2018 -- 4-11-2018
05:15 Uman' Yatranivka#  PAZ-43 TuFrSn 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
-- 23-10-2018 -- -- 26-10-2018 -- 28-10-2018
-- 30-10-2018 -- -- 2-11-2018 -- 4-11-2018
05:15 Uman' Antonivka#  BAZ-21 TuFrSn 92%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
-- 23-10-2018 -- -- 26-10-2018 -- 28-10-2018
-- 30-10-2018 -- -- 2-11-2018 -- 4-11-2018
05:15 Uman' V.Sevast'yanivka#  IVEKO-18 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
05:15 Khristinivka Cherkasi  RUTA-18 Daily 93%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
05:15 Uman' Oksanina#  LAZ TuFrSn 69%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
-- 23-10-2018 -- -- 26-10-2018 -- 28-10-2018
-- 30-10-2018 -- -- 2-11-2018 -- 4-11-2018
05:15 Uman' Antonivka#  IVEKO-18 MnWeThSt 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
22-10-2018 -- 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 -- 27-10-2018 --
29-10-2018 -- 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 -- 3-11-2018 --
05:20 Khristinivka KiV 1  BAZ-29 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
05:20 Uman' Ladizhinka  IVEKO-18 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
05:20 Uman' Pidvisoke#  GAZEL'-18 Daily WeThSt-no 71%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
-- 23-10-2018 -- -- 26-10-2018 -- 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 -- -- 2-11-2018 -- 4-11-2018
05:20 Uman' Seredinka#  IVEKO-35E10 V MnTuFrSn 35%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
-- 23-10-2018 -- -- 26-10-2018 -- 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 -- -- 2-11-2018 -- 4-11-2018
05:25 Uman' Korzhova Sloboda#  PAZ-43 TuFrSn 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
-- 23-10-2018 -- -- 26-10-2018 -- 28-10-2018
-- 30-10-2018 -- -- 2-11-2018 -- 4-11-2018
05:25 Uman' Cherpovodi#  PAZ-43 TuFrSn 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
-- 23-10-2018 -- -- 26-10-2018 -- 28-10-2018
-- 30-10-2018 -- -- 2-11-2018 -- 4-11-2018
05:30 Uman' Zatishok#  PAZ-43 TuFrSn 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
-- 23-10-2018 -- -- 26-10-2018 -- 28-10-2018
-- 30-10-2018 -- -- 2-11-2018 -- 4-11-2018
05:30 Uman' Kosenivka#  PAZ-43 TuFrSn 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
-- 23-10-2018 -- -- 26-10-2018 -- 28-10-2018
-- 30-10-2018 -- -- 2-11-2018 -- 4-11-2018
05:50 Uman' Korzhova Sloboda#  IVEKO-18 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
05:55 Kherson Shchetsin  TSEZAR'-48 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- -- -- -- 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
06:00 Uman' KochubiVka#  PAZ-672 Tu 25%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- 23-10-2018 -- -- -- -- --
-- 30-10-2018 -- -- -- -- --
06:00 Uman' Khristinivka Zh/D Vokzal#  IVEKO-18 Daily 90%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
06:00 Uman' Gorodnitsya#  MERSEDES-21 TuFrStSn 6% 18
06:00 Uman' St.Babani(Z)  PAZ-43 Daily WeTh-no 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 -- -- 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 -- -- 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
06:05 Uman' Cherkasi  IVEKO-18 Daily Sn-no 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 --
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 --
06:15 Uman' Cherkasi  ETALON-23 MnThFrSn 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 -- -- 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 -- 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 -- -- 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 -- 4-11-2018
06:15 Uman' Cherkasi As-2  MERSEDES-18 Daily 83%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
06:20 Uman' KiV As"kiV"  BAZ A079.23 Daily 87%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
06:30 Uman' Furmanka#  IVEKO-18 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
06:35 Uman' Cherkasi  MERSEDES-18 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
06:45 Uman' KochubiVka#  IVEKO-18 Daily 87% 111
06:45 Uman' Odesa  MAN-49 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
06:50 Kherson Slups'k  MAN-50 Daily 81%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
22-10-2018 -- -- -- 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
06:50 Kherson L'viv As-8  MAN-50 Daily 74%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
06:50 Kherson Shchetsin  MAN-50 Daily 58%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- -- -- -- -- 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
06:50 Savran' KiV 1  BAZ A 079.23 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
06:55 Uman' Zayachkivka  PAZ-43 TuFrSn 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
-- 23-10-2018 -- -- 26-10-2018 -- 28-10-2018
-- 30-10-2018 -- -- 2-11-2018 -- 4-11-2018
07:00 Uman' Cherkasi  MERSEDES-18 Daily St-no 44%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 -- 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 -- 4-11-2018
07:00 Kherson Poznan'  MAN-50 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
07:00 Kherson Kolobzheg  MAN-50 Daily 0%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
-- -- 24-10-2018 -- -- -- --
07:00 Kherson Shchetsin  MAN-50 Daily 74%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
07:15 Blagovishchens'ke(Ul'yanivka) KiV 1  IVEKO-18 Daily 93%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
07:15 Monastirishche Cherkasi  BAZ-25 Daily 72% 1129
07:20 Uman' Bershad'  PAZ 4234 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
07:30 Gaisin KiV As"kiV"  MERSEDES-25 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
07:30 Uman' Cherkasi  MERSEDES-16 Daily 84%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
07:35 Uman' Vinnitsya 1  ETALON-25 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
07:45 Uman' Krivi Kolina  BAZ-29 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
07:45 Uman' Monastirishche  BAZ-29 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
07:50 Dnipro(Dnipropetrovs'k) Shchetsin  NEOPLAN-50 TuThSt 93%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- 23-10-2018 -- 25-10-2018 -- 27-10-2018 --
-- 30-10-2018 -- 1-11-2018 -- 3-11-2018 --
07:50 Uman' Man'kivka  KHAZ Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
07:50 Uman' KochubiVka#  IVEKO-18 Daily 94% 112
07:50 Moskva As "novoyasenevs'ka" Kherson  SETRA 50 Daily 7% 0132
07:55 Gaivoron KiV 1  GAZEL'-12 Daily 87%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
08:00 Uman' Ladizhinka  IVEKO-18 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
08:05 Uman' Polyanets'ke#  PAZ-43 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
08:05 Trostyanets' KiV 1  TURIST 2 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
08:10 Uman' Cherkasi  MERSEDES-26 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
08:10 Uman' KiV As"kiV"  BAZ A-079.23 Daily 100% 897
08:10 Vatutine Odesa  BAZ-28 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
08:15 Uman' Monastirishche  IVEKO-18 Daily St-no 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 -- 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 -- 4-11-2018
08:20 Uman' Gaivoron  BAZ-21 Daily 27%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
08:40 Uman' Dnipro(Dnipropetrovs'k)  BAZ-25 Every other day 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
-- -- -- 25-10-2018 -- 27-10-2018 --
29-10-2018 -- 31-10-2018 -- 2-11-2018 -- 4-11-2018
08:40 Uman' Dnipro(Dnipropetrovs'k)  NEOPLAN-30 Every other day 94%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- -- -- -- -- -- 28-10-2018
-- 30-10-2018 -- 1-11-2018 -- 3-11-2018 --
08:45 Uman' Gaivoron  IVEKO-24 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
08:50 Uman' Buki  PAZ 4234. Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
08:55 Uman' Cherkasi  BAZ-29 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
08:55 Khristinivka KiV As"kiV"  BAZ-29 Daily 90% 484
09:00 Uman' Khristinivka  IVEKO-18 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
09:00 Uman' Ugluvatka#  PAZ-672 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
09:15 Gaivoron KiV 1  IVEKO-18 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
09:15 KiV 1 MikolaV  KAROSA Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
09:20 Uman' Vinnitsya 1  BAZ-29 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
09:20 Uman' Odesa  MERSEDES-21 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
09:30 Kherson Praga Av Florens  NEOPLAN-47 Fr 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- -- -- -- 26-10-2018 -- --
-- -- -- -- 2-11-2018 -- --
09:35 Uman' Monastirishche  BAZ-26 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
09:35 YuzhnoukraNs'k KiV 1  BAZ-21 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
09:45 Kherson Fraiburg  MAN-50 TuFr 56%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- 30-10-2018 -- -- 2-11-2018 -- --
09:45 Kherson Koblents  VAN-KHOOL-53 WeSt 50%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- -- -- -- -- 27-10-2018 --
-- -- 31-10-2018 -- -- 3-11-2018 --
09:45 Uman' V.Sevast'yanivka#  IVEKO-18 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
09:50 Kherson Gdans'k  VAN-KHOOL T815 TuThFrSn 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
-- 23-10-2018 -- 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 -- 28-10-2018
-- 30-10-2018 -- 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 -- 4-11-2018
09:50 Kherson Koblents  VAN-KHOOL-53 WeSt 56%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- -- -- -- -- 27-10-2018 --
-- -- 31-10-2018 -- -- 3-11-2018 --
09:50 Monastirishche Cherkasi  BAZ-26 Daily Sn-no 100% 1013
09:50 Teplik KiV 1  ETALON-21 Daily 48% 433
09:55 Monastirishche Cherkasi  BAZ-29 Sn 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
10:00 Bershad' KiV 1  SETRA 215 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
10:00 Uman' Bershad'  MERSEDES-30 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
10:00 Uman' Man'kivka  KHAZ Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
10:00 KiV 1 B.Dnistrovs'k  NEOPLAN-49 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
10:00 Uman' Novoarkhangel's'k  IVEKO-18 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
10:00 Uman' Koritnya+  BAZ A-079.20 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
10:20 Vinnitsya 1 Svitlovods'k  BAZ A 079.23 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
10:20 Uman' Vinnitsya 1  MERSEDES-18 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
10:25 Uman' Cherkasi As-2  IVEKO-17 Daily St-no 58%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 -- 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 -- 4-11-2018
10:30 Uman' Furmanka#  IVEKO-18 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
10:30 Borispil' Aeroport Odesa Privokzal'na  MITSUBISI-42 Daily 100% 77
10:35 Uman' Pomichna  BOGDAN-27 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
10:40 KiV 1 MikolaV  YUTONG Every other day 93%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
10:40 Zaporizhzhya Praga Av Florens  MAN-50 TuThSn 85%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
-- 23-10-2018 -- 25-10-2018 -- -- 28-10-2018
-- 30-10-2018 -- 1-11-2018 -- -- 4-11-2018
10:40 Uman' Khristinivka  RUTA-18 Daily ThSt-no 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 -- 26-10-2018 -- 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 -- 2-11-2018 -- 4-11-2018
10:40 KiV 1 MikolaV  SETRA 50 Every other day 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
22-10-2018 -- 24-10-2018 -- 26-10-2018 -- 28-10-2018
-- 30-10-2018 -- 1-11-2018 -- 3-11-2018 --
10:45 Uman' Lisyanka  GAZ-3221 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
10:50 Odesa(Privoz) KiV 1  DAF Daily 86%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
10:55 Novoarkhangel's'k KiV 1  TAM 44 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
11:00 Uman' Vinnitsya 1  IVEKO-29 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
11:00 Uman' Cherkasi As-2  BOGDAN-21 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
11:00 Odesa Privokzal'na Borispil' Aeroport  MITSUBISI-42 Daily 97% 586
11:00 Uman' KiV 1  BAZ-21 Daily 94% 5079
11:00 Kherson Praga Av Florens  NEOPLAN-47 Mn 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
29-10-2018 -- -- -- -- -- --
11:10 Uman' Kuti  PAZ-3205(4) TuFr 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- 23-10-2018 -- -- 26-10-2018 -- --
-- 30-10-2018 -- -- 2-11-2018 -- --
11:10 Uman' Bagva#  PAZ 4234. MnWe 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
22-10-2018 -- 24-10-2018 -- -- -- --
29-10-2018 -- 31-10-2018 -- -- -- --
11:10 Savran' KiV 1  BAZ A 079.23 Daily 90%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
11:15 Uman' Seredinka#  IVEKO-35E10 V TuFrStSn 72%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
-- 23-10-2018 -- -- 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
-- 30-10-2018 -- -- 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
11:20 Uman' Korzhova Sloboda#  IVEKO-18 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
11:25 Uman' Cherkasi As-2  BOGDAN-21 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
11:30 Uman' Monastirishche  IVEKO-18 Daily St-no 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 -- 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 -- 4-11-2018
11:30 MikolaV KiV 1  KAROSA Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
11:30 Uman' Antonivka#  IVEKO-18 MnWeThSt 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
22-10-2018 -- 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 -- 27-10-2018 --
29-10-2018 -- 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 -- 3-11-2018 --
11:30 KiV 1 Obodivka  SETRA Daily 90%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
11:35 Vinnitsya 1 Geniches'k  NEOPLAN-30 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
11:35 Vinnitsya 1 Krivii Rig  NEOPLAN-49 Every other day 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
11:35 Vinnitsya 1 Krivii Rig  NEOPLAN-36 Every other day 100% 52
11:40 Uman' Yatranivka#  PAZ-43 Tu 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- 23-10-2018 -- -- -- -- --
-- 30-10-2018 -- -- -- -- --
12:00 Uman' KiV As"kiV"  BAZ A-079.23 Daily 100% 899
12:00 Uman' KochubiVka#  IVEKO-18 Daily 87% 113
12:00 Uman' Bershad'  PAZ 4234 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
12:00 Uman' Khristinivka  IVEKO-18 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
12:00 Uman' Cherkasi As-2  RUTA-16 Daily 94%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
12:00 Uman' Ladizhinka  IVEKO-18 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
12:05 Uman' Pidvisoke#  GAZEL'-18 Daily WeThSt-no 71%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 -- -- 26-10-2018 -- 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 -- -- 2-11-2018 -- 4-11-2018
12:05 KiV "pivd" Pobuz'ke  BAZ-19 Daily 97% 221
12:15 Uman' Vinnitsya 1  BAZ-29 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
12:15 Uman' Monastirishche  BAZ-29 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
12:15 B.Dnistrovs'k KiV 1  NEOPLAN-47 Daily 100% 212
12:20 Obodivka KiV 1  BAZ A-079.23 Daily 100% 205
12:20 Khmil'nik Odesa  NEOPLAN-49 Daily 100% 121
12:20 KiV 1 Podil's'k(Kotovs'k)  BAZ A 079.23 Daily 100% 379
12:30 Uman' Ostrivets'#  PAZ-43(m) Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
12:30 Uman' Udich#  PAZ 3205 TuFrSn 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
-- 23-10-2018 -- -- 26-10-2018 -- 28-10-2018
-- 30-10-2018 -- -- 2-11-2018 -- 4-11-2018
12:30 Uman' Cherkasi As-2  BOGDAN-21 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
12:45 Uman' Kaniv  BAZ-A079.23 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
12:45 Uman' KiV As"kiV"  BAZ A-079.23 Daily 100% 909
12:50 Uman' Gromi#  PAZ-43 MnWeThSt 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
22-10-2018 -- 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 -- 27-10-2018 --
29-10-2018 -- 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 -- 3-11-2018 --
12:50 Uman' Kocherzhintsi#  PAZ-43 TuFrSn 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
-- 23-10-2018 -- -- 26-10-2018 -- 28-10-2018
-- 30-10-2018 -- -- 2-11-2018 -- 4-11-2018
12:50 KiV 1 Bershad'  BAZ A 079.23 Daily 100% 423
13:00 KiV 1 Kherson  MAN-49 Daily 100% 739
13:00 KiV As"kiV" YuzhnoukraNs'k  BAZ-21 Daily 100% 850
13:00 Uman' Gorodnitsya#  MERSEDES-21 MnTuFrStSn 5% 19
13:00 Uman' Ugluvatka#  PAZ-672 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
13:00 Uman' Antonivka#  BAZ-21 TuFrSn 92%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
-- 23-10-2018 -- -- 26-10-2018 -- 28-10-2018
-- 30-10-2018 -- -- 2-11-2018 -- 4-11-2018
13:00 Uman' Polyanets'ke#  PAZ-43 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
13:05 Novoarkhangel's'k KiV 1  BOGDAN-24 Daily 78% 141
13:05 KiV 1 Trostyanets'  BAZ-28 Daily 55% 878
13:20 Uman' Monastirishche  BAZ-26 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
13:20 Uman' Man'kivka  KHAZ Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
13:20 Mog.Podil's'kii Odesa  ETALON-27 Daily 67% 477
13:20 Uman' Cherkasi As-2  ETALON-25 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
13:30 Uman' Krizhopil'  BOGDAN-21 TuFrSn 100% 301
13:35 Borispil' Aeroport Odesa  MAN-49 Daily 100% 639
13:40 Uman' Korsun'  MERSEDES 18 Daily 81%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
13:40 Uman' Korzhova Sloboda#  IVEKO-18 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
13:41 KiV 1 Yampil'  VAN-KHOL Daily 100% 793
13:50 Krivii Rig Vinnitsya 1  NEOPLAN-49 Every other day 100% 51
13:50 Podil's'k(Kotovs'k) KiV 1  MAN-47 Daily 100% 706
13:50 Odesa Privokzal'na Moskva As "novoyasenevs'ka"  NEOPLAN-52 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
-- 23-10-2018 -- -- 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
13:50 Uman' St.Babani(Z)  PAZ-43 Daily WeTh-no 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 -- -- 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 -- -- 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
13:50 Krivii Rig Vinnitsya 1  NEOPLAN-36 Every other day 100% 51
13:50 KiV 1 Podil's'k(Kotovs'k)  BAZ A 079.23 Daily 100% 213
13:50 Uman' Cherkasi As-2  BAZ-22 Daily 100% 1178
13:55 Uman' Khristinivka  IVEKO-18 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
14:00 Uman' Buki  PAZ 4234. Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
14:00 Uman' Kosenivka#  PAZ-43 Fr 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- -- -- -- 26-10-2018 -- --
-- -- -- -- 2-11-2018 -- --
14:00 Uman' Gruz'ke#  GAZEL'-18 Daily 100% 553
14:00 Uman' Furmanka#  IVEKO-18 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
14:00 Uman' KiV 1  BAZ-21 Daily 97% 1081
14:05 Kherson Zelena Gura  SETRA 50 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
14:10 Uman' Yatranivka#  PAZ-43 FrSn 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
-- -- -- -- 26-10-2018 -- 28-10-2018
-- -- -- -- 2-11-2018 -- 4-11-2018
14:10 KiV 1 Kropivnits'kii(Kir-D)  ETALON-29 Daily 90% 615
14:15 Uman' Korzhova Sloboda#  PAZ-43 TuFrSn 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
-- 23-10-2018 -- -- 26-10-2018 -- 28-10-2018
-- 30-10-2018 -- -- 2-11-2018 -- 4-11-2018
14:20 Uman' Cherpovodi#  PAZ-43 TuFrSn 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
-- 23-10-2018 -- -- 26-10-2018 -- 28-10-2018
-- 30-10-2018 -- -- 2-11-2018 -- 4-11-2018
14:20 KiV 1 Podil's'k(Kotovs'k)  MAN-42 Daily 100% 705
14:20 Uman' Kosenivka#  PAZ-43 TuSn 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
-- 23-10-2018 -- -- -- -- 28-10-2018
-- 30-10-2018 -- -- -- -- 4-11-2018
14:20 Uman' V.Sevast'yanivka#  IVEKO-18 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
14:25 Uman' Gromi#  PAZ-43 TuFrSn 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
-- 23-10-2018 -- -- 26-10-2018 -- 28-10-2018
-- 30-10-2018 -- -- 2-11-2018 -- 4-11-2018
14:32 Vinnitsya 1 Cherkasi  SETRA 42 Every other day 100% 130
14:32 Vinnitsya 1 Cherkasi  IVEKO-42 Every other day 100% 130
14:35 Uman' Novoarkhangel's'k  BAZ-21 Daily 23%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
14:40 Uman' Khristinivka  RUTA-18 Daily ThSt-no 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 -- 26-10-2018 -- 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 -- 2-11-2018 -- 4-11-2018
14:40 Uman' Korzh.Kut#  PAZ-43 FrSn 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
-- -- -- -- 26-10-2018 -- 28-10-2018
-- -- -- -- 2-11-2018 -- 4-11-2018
14:45 Podil's'k(Kotovs'k) KiV 1  BAZ A 079.23 Daily 100% 380
14:50 Uman' Ladizhinka  IVEKO-18 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
14:55 Kherson Gdinya  MERSEDES-48 TuFrSn 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
14:55 Uman' KiV 1  BAZ-21 Daily 90% 1083
15:00 Uman' Man'kivka  KHAZ Daily 84%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
15:00 Uman' Antonivka#  IVEKO-18 MnWeThSt 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
22-10-2018 -- 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 -- 27-10-2018 --
29-10-2018 -- 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 -- 3-11-2018 --
15:00 KiV 1 Blagovishchens'ke(Ul'yanivka)  IVEKO-18 Daily 90% 690
15:00 Monastirishche Cherkasi  BAZ A-079.20 Daily St-no 88% 1113
15:00 Kherson Slups'k  MAN-53 We 25%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- -- 31-10-2018 -- -- -- --
15:00 Uman' Polyanets'ke#  PAZ-43 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
15:05 Kherson Sankt-Peterburg  NEOPLAN-49 TuThSt 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- 23-10-2018 -- -- -- 27-10-2018 --
-- 30-10-2018 -- 1-11-2018 -- 3-11-2018 --
15:05 Odesa Mog.Podil's'kii  ETALON-27 Daily 59% 478
15:10 MikolaV KiV 1  SETRA 50 Every other day 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
-- 23-10-2018 -- 25-10-2018 -- 27-10-2018 --
29-10-2018 -- 31-10-2018 -- 2-11-2018 -- 4-11-2018
15:10 MikolaV KiV 1  YUTONG 40 Every other day 100% 172
15:10 Uman' KochubiVka#  IVEKO-18 Daily 87% 114
15:20 Svitlovods'k Vinnitsya 1  ETALON-29 Daily 97% 1931
15:20 Uman' Gaivoron  IVEKO-24 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
15:30 Uman' Monastirishche  BAZ-29 Daily Fr-no 92%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 -- 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 -- 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
15:30 Tul'chin KiV 1  NEOPLAN-40 Daily 94% 53
15:30 Uman' Monastirishche  BAZ-29 Fr 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- -- -- -- 26-10-2018 -- --
-- -- -- -- 2-11-2018 -- --
15:35 Podil's'k(Kotovs'k) KiV 1  BAZ A 079.23 Daily 100% 214
15:40 Ternopil' Kherson  MERSEDES-49 Daily 93% 375
15:40 Uman' Zatishok#  PAZ-43 TuFrSn 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
-- 23-10-2018 -- -- 26-10-2018 -- 28-10-2018
-- 30-10-2018 -- -- 2-11-2018 -- 4-11-2018
15:40 Uman' Lipovets'  BAZ-28 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
15:45 Uman' Zolotonosha  TOIOTA-25 Daily 61%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
15:45 Borispil' Aeroport Odesa Privokzal'na  MITSUBISI-42 Daily 97% 491
15:45 Reni Moskva As"pivdenni Vorota"  SETRA 50 Fr 80%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- -- -- -- 2-11-2018 -- --
16:00 Uman' Ostrivets'#  PAZ-43 FrSn 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
-- -- -- -- 26-10-2018 -- 28-10-2018
-- -- -- -- 2-11-2018 -- 4-11-2018
16:00 KiV 1 Khristinivka  BAZ-29 Daily 100% 110
16:00 Uman' St.Babani(Z)  PAZ-43 Daily WeTh-no 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 -- -- 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 -- -- 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
16:03 Cherkasi Vinnitsya 1  SETRA 42 Every other day 94% 129
16:03 Cherkasi Vinnitsya 1  IVEKO-42 Every other day 93% 129
16:10 Uman' KiV 1  BAZ-21 Daily 81% 1085
16:10 Uman' Cherkasi As-2  ETALON-23 Daily 65%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
16:10 Uman' Monastirishche  IVEKO-18 Daily St-no 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 -- 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 -- 4-11-2018
16:15 KiV 1 Ladizhin  NEOPLAN-40 Daily 87% 784
16:20 MikolaV KiV 1  NEOPLAN-40 FrSn 70% 797
16:22 Borispil' Aeroport MikolaV  NEOPLAN-40 Daily 94% 240
16:30 Uman' Novoarkhangel's'k  IVEKO-18 Daily 90%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
16:30 Odesa Privokzal'na Borispil' Aeroport  MITSUBISI-42 Daily 97% 326
16:35 Uman' Polyanets'ke#  PAZ-43 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
16:40 Uman' Kosenivka#  PAZ-43 Fr 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- -- -- -- 26-10-2018 -- --
-- -- -- -- 2-11-2018 -- --
16:45 Uman' Koritnya+  BAZ A-079.20 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
16:50 Uman' Udich#  PAZ 3205 FrSn 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
-- -- -- -- 26-10-2018 -- 28-10-2018
-- -- -- -- 2-11-2018 -- 4-11-2018
16:50 Cherkasi Monastirishche  BAZ-29 Daily StSn-no 6% 950
16:50 Uman' Cherkasi  BAZ-21 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
16:50 Odesa Khmil'nik  NEOPLAN-40 Daily 100% 122
17:00 Uman' Seredinka#  IVEKO-35E10 V TuFrSn 69%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
-- 23-10-2018 -- -- 26-10-2018 -- 28-10-2018
-- 30-10-2018 -- -- 2-11-2018 -- 4-11-2018
17:05 Uman' KiV 1  BAZ A-079.23. Daily 90% 1087
17:10 Uman' Pidvisoke#  GAZEL'-18 MnTuFrSn 71%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 -- -- 26-10-2018 -- 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 -- -- 2-11-2018 -- 4-11-2018
17:10 Cherkasi Monastirishche  BAZ-29 Daily StSn-no 100% 882
17:15 Odesa Privokzal'na Moskva As "novoyasenevs'ka"  NEOPLAN-52 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- -- 24-10-2018 -- -- 27-10-2018 --
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 -- 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
17:20 Uman' Furmanka#  IVEKO-18 Daily 42%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
17:20 Pobuz'ke KiV "pivd"  BAZ-19 Daily 90% 222
17:25 Odesa Cherkasi As-2  BAZ-28 Daily 100% 175
17:25 Uman' Man'kivka  KHAZ Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
17:26 Yampil' KiV 1  VAN-KHOOL Daily 100% 794
17:30 Uman' Bershad'  MERSEDES-30 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
17:30 KiV As"kiV" Gaisin  MERSEDES-25 Daily 100% 431
17:30 Kherson KiV 1  MAN-49 Daily 100% 670
17:30 KiV 1 Savran'  BAZ A 079.23 Daily 100% 467
17:35 Uman' KochubiVka#  IVEKO-18 Daily 97% 115
17:40 Bershad' KiV 1  SETRA 42 Daily 100% 424
17:45 Kherson Varshava Zakhidna  VAN-KHOOL-50 Every other day 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
22-10-2018 -- -- -- -- -- 28-10-2018
-- 30-10-2018 -- 1-11-2018 -- 3-11-2018 --
17:45 Kherson Varshava Zakhidna  SETRA 50 Every other day 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- -- -- -- -- 27-10-2018 --
29-10-2018 -- -- -- 2-11-2018 -- 4-11-2018
17:45 Uman' Monastirishche  BAZ-26 Daily 94%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
18:00 Uman' Korzhova Sloboda#  IVEKO-18 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
18:00 Uman' Khristinivka Zh/D Vokzal#  IVEKO-18 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
18:00 KiV 1 Trostyanets'  VAN-KHOOL Daily 97% 485
18:00 Uman' Oksanina#  LAZ Fr 80%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- -- -- -- 26-10-2018 -- --
-- -- -- -- 2-11-2018 -- --
18:00 Uman' Ladizhinka  IVEKO-18 Daily 42%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
18:00 Uman' Krivi Kolina  BAZ-29 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
18:05 KiV 1 Gorodkivka#  BAZ-29 Daily 76% 1647
18:10 Uman' Ugluvatka#  PAZ-672 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
18:10 KiV 1 Odesa(Privoz)  DAF Daily 82% 69
18:10 Uman' Polyanets'ke#  PAZ-43 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
18:20 KiV 1 Gaivoron  GAZEL'-12 Daily 94% 105
18:20 Cherkasi Monastirishche  BAZ-25 Daily 72% 1130
18:25 KiV 1 Novoarkhangel's'k  TAM 44 Daily 97% 201
18:30 KiV 1 Khristinivka  BAZ-29 Daily 6% 732
18:50 Zaporizhzhya Chernivtsi As-1  NEOPLAN-40 Daily 100% 119
18:50 Geniches'k Vinnitsya 1  NEOPLAN-30 Daily 100% 744
18:50 Zaporizhzhya Suchava(Rumuniya)  NEOPLAN-40 Daily 85% 0119
19:00 Uman' Cherkasi As-2  BOGDAN-21 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
19:05 Obodivka KiV 1  SETRA Daily 81% 695
19:15 Borispil' Aeroport Odesa Privokzal'na  MITSUBISI-42 Daily 17% 585
19:30 KiV 1 Chechel'nik  NEOPLAN-30 Daily 97% 253
19:40 Cherkasi Monastirishche  BAZ-26 Daily Sn-no 96% 1014
19:50 Dnipro(Dnipropetrovs'k) Chernivtsi  MERSEDES-39 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 21-10-2018
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
19:55 KiV 1 Gaivoron  IVEKO-18 Daily 87% 461
20:00 KiV 1 Teplik  ETALON-29 Daily 41% 434
20:05 KiV 1 Lazurne  NEOPLAN-40 MnFr 89% 350
20:05 KiV 1 Bershad'  SETRA 215 Daily 97% 385
20:05 KiV 1 Obodivka  BAZ A-079.23 Daily 97% 206
20:10 Kherson Gomel'  MAN-50 ThSn 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- -- -- -- -- -- 28-10-2018
-- -- -- 1-11-2018 -- -- 4-11-2018
20:10 Chernivtsi As-1 Zaporizhzhya  NEOPLAN-40 Daily 100% 120
20:35 Suchava(Rumuniya) Kherson  NEOPLAN-40 Every other day 87% 0092
20:35 Suchava(Rumuniya) Kherson  NEOPLAN-40 Every other day 100% 0062
20:45 KiV 1 Savran'  BAZ A 079.23 Daily 87% 1426
20:55 KiV 1 YuzhnoukraNs'k  BAZ-21 Daily 97% 504
21:15 Odesa Vatutine  BAZ A 079.23 Daily 100% 310
21:25 KiV 1 Novoarkhangel's'k  BOGDAN-24 Daily 71% 142
21:30 Khmil'nik Skadovs'k  NEOPLAN-40 MnFr 100% 748
21:35 Kherson Poznan'  SETRA Every other day 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- -- -- -- -- 27-10-2018 --
29-10-2018 -- 31-10-2018 -- 2-11-2018 -- 4-11-2018
21:35 Kherson L'viv  SETRA 25% 0121
22:00 Chernivtsi Dnipro(Dnipropetrovs'k)  MERSEDES-39 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
22-10-2018 23-10-2018 24-10-2018 25-10-2018 26-10-2018 27-10-2018 28-10-2018
29-10-2018 30-10-2018 31-10-2018 1-11-2018 2-11-2018 3-11-2018 4-11-2018
22:40 Odesa Chernivtsi  NEOPLAN-N 116 Every other day 80% 643
22:40 Odesa Chernivtsi  NEOPLAN-57 Every other day 93%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
22-10-2018 -- 24-10-2018 -- 26-10-2018 -- 28-10-2018
-- 30-10-2018 -- 1-11-2018 -- 3-11-2018 --
22:50 Cherkasi Monastirishche  BAZ A-079.20 Daily St-no 85% 1114
23:50 Kherson Suchava(Rumuniya)  NEOPLAN-40 Every other day 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- -- -- -- -- 27-10-2018 --
29-10-2018 -- 31-10-2018 -- 2-11-2018 -- 4-11-2018
23:50 Kherson Suchava(Rumuniya)  NEOPLAN-40 Every other day 83% 0091

 

page loaded from http://bus.com.ua © PV "API" 1999-2011     webmaster@bus.com.ua    
bigmir)net TOP 100