()



KHERSON - List of rounds    
You can get describe of trip - click it
TimeTrip number and name  Bus type .Free places (by date)
00:10 Mariupol'  NEOPLAN Daily 100% 234
00:35 Odesa Privokzal'na Kpp Kalanchak#  VOL'VO Daily 94% 721
02:10 Zaporizhzhya Odesa  IK-250 Every other day 100% 549
02:10 Zaporizhzhya Odesa  IK-250 Every other day 100% 549
02:15 Kharkiv Odesa Av Privoz  MERSEDES-50 Every other day 93% 790
02:15 Kharkiv Odesa Av Privoz  MERSEDES-50 Every other day 100% 790
02:40 Mariupol' Odesa Privoz  NEOPLAN Every other day 100% 59
03:50 Kpp Kalanchak# Odesa Av Privoz  VOL'VO Daily 93% 722
04:55 Mariupol'  NEOPLAN Daily 97% 233
05:10 Kpp Chaplinka# MikolaV  IK-250 WeSt 0% 546
05:20 Khmel'nik Skadovs'k  IK-250 TuSt 67% 748
05:30 Kherson Dnipropetrovs'k  BAZ 28 Daily 74%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
05:30 Mariupol' Odesa  NEOPLAN Every other day 80% 779
06:00 Kherson Skadovs'k  IVEKO-19 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
06:00 Kherson Krivii Rig 1  ETALON 28 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
06:15 Kherson Geniches'k  ETALON 28 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
06:20 Kherson Chervonii Mayak(Monastir)  RUTA-18 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
06:30 Kherson Skadovs'k  MERSEDES-18 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
06:55 Kherson Verkh.Rogachik  ETALON 28 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
07:00 Kherson Novovorontsovka  FOL'KSVAG-18 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
07:00 Kherson Vilkovo  BAZ Every other day 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 -- 31-3-2017 -- 2-4-2017
-- 4-4-2017 -- 6-4-2017 -- 8-4-2017 --
10-4-2017 -- 12-4-2017 -- -- -- --
07:00 Kherson Vilkovo  MERSEDES-18 Every other day 94%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- 30-3-2017 -- 1-4-2017 --
3-4-2017 -- 5-4-2017 -- 7-4-2017 -- 9-4-2017
-- 11-4-2017 -- 13-4-2017 -- -- --
07:10 Kherson N.Sirogozi  FOL'KSVAG-18 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
07:10 Kherson KiV 1  MERSEDES-45 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
07:20 Kherson Chaplinka  ETALON Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
07:20 Kherson Kalanchak  IVEKO Daily WeTh-no 88%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 -- -- 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 -- -- -- -- --
07:25 MikolaV Moskva  SETRA 45 Every other day 100% 001
07:30 Kherson Geniches'k  TOIOTA-23 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
07:30 Kherson Skadovs'k  IVEKO Daily 90%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
07:35 Kherson IzmaL  BAZ Every other day 69%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- 30-3-2017 -- 1-4-2017 --
3-4-2017 -- 5-4-2017 -- 7-4-2017 -- 9-4-2017
-- 11-4-2017 -- 13-4-2017 -- -- --
07:35 Kherson IzmaL  BAZ Every other day 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 -- 31-3-2017 -- 2-4-2017
-- 4-4-2017 -- 6-4-2017 -- 8-4-2017 --
10-4-2017 -- 12-4-2017 -- -- -- --
07:45 Kherson V.Oleksandrivka  ETALON MnFrStSn 94%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 -- -- -- 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 -- -- -- -- -- --
07:50 Kakhovka Odesa  ETALON Daily 97% 209
08:00 Kherson Dniprodzerzhins'k  MERSEDES-18 Daily 84%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
08:05 Kherson Geniches'k  MERSEDES-18 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
08:20 Kherson Zaporizhzhya  KORSA Every other day 80%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 -- 31-3-2017 -- 2-4-2017
-- 4-4-2017 -- 6-4-2017 -- 8-4-2017 --
10-4-2017 -- 12-4-2017 -- -- -- --
08:20 Kherson Zaporizhzhya  IK-250 Every other day 94%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- 30-3-2017 -- 1-4-2017 --
3-4-2017 -- 5-4-2017 -- 7-4-2017 -- 9-4-2017
-- 11-4-2017 -- 13-4-2017 -- -- --
08:20 Kherson Krivii Rig  MERSEDES-18 Daily 94%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
08:30 Kherson Skadovs'k  MERSEDES-18 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
08:30 Kherson Khorli  ETALON Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
08:35 Kherson Geniches'k  ETALON 28 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
08:45 Kakhovka Odesa  MERSEDES-18 Daily 97% 199
08:50 Kherson Visokopillya  MERSEDES-18 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
08:55 Kherson Melitopol'  ETALON Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
09:00 Kherson Skadovs'k  MERSEDES-18 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
09:15 Kherson Nova Kakhovka  MERSEDES-609 Daily 77%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
09:20 V.Lepetikha MikolaV  BAZ Daily 100% 203
09:25 KiV 1 Kakhovka  NEOPLAN Daily 0% 83
09:30 Kherson Skadovs'k  MERSEDES-18 Daily 80%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
09:45 Kherson Shchastlivtsevo  BAZ 28 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
10:00 Kherson Antonivka  MERSEDES 709 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
10:05 Kherson Berislav  MERSEDES-MA Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
10:10 Kherson Chornyanka#  MERSEDES-609 Daily 80%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
10:15 Kherson Ivanivka  MERSEDES-18 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
10:30 Kherson Kakhovka  MERSEDES-18 Daily 83%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
10:30 Kherson Skadovs'k  MERSEDES-18 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
10:30 MikolaV Zaporizhzhya  MAN-51 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
10:35 Kherson Odesa  ETALON 28 Daily 90%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
10:40 Kherson Mala Lepetikha  MERSEDES-18 MnTuWeThFrSt 84%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 --
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 --
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
10:45 Kherson Skadovka  ETALON 28 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
10:50 Kherson KiV 1  MAN-51 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
10:55 Kherson Arkhangel's'ke  ETALON Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
11:00 Kherson Varshava  SETRA 45 Every other day 100% 005
11:00 Kherson Skadovs'k  IVEKO-19 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
11:00 Kherson Nova Kakhovka  MERSEDES Mn 20%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
3-4-2017 -- -- -- -- -- --
10-4-2017 -- -- -- -- -- --
11:00 Kherson Varshava  SETRA 45 Every other day 100% 005
11:10 Kherson Geniches'k  ETALON 28 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
11:15 Odesa Energodar  MERSEDES-18 Daily 97% 26
11:25 Kherson N.Sirogozi  ETALON 25 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
11:30 MikolaV Mariupol'  IK-250 Every other day 93% 24
11:30 MikolaV Mariupol'  IK-250 Every other day 94% 24
11:33 Kherson Primors'ke(Sk)  FOL'KSVAG-18 Daily 80%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
11:35 Kherson  MERSEDES-18 Daily 83%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
11:35 Kherson Askaniya Nova  ETALON Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
11:40 Kherson Chervonii Mayak(Monastir)  RUTA-18 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
11:50 Kherson NovotroTs'ke  BAZ Daily 90%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
12:00 Skadovs'k MikolaV  MITTSUBISI Daily 100% 38
12:00 Kherson Krasne(Sk)  MERSEDES-18 Daily 87%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
12:05 Geniches'k Vinnitsya 1  MERSEDES BENS-1120 Daily 84% 744
12:10 Kherson Rubanivka  ETALON 28 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
12:15 Nikopol' Odesa  BAZ Every other day 93% 143
12:15 Kherson V.Oleksandrivka  IVEKO. Daily StSn-no 95%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 -- --
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 -- --
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
12:15 Nikopol' Odesa  MERSEDES Every other day 94% 143
12:15 Kherson Skadovka  IVEKO-FIAT MnTuWeThFr 95%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 -- --
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 -- --
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
12:20 Odesa Nikopol'  MERSEDES-16 Every other day 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 -- 31-3-2017 -- 2-4-2017
-- 4-4-2017 -- 6-4-2017 -- 8-4-2017 --
10-4-2017 -- 12-4-2017 -- -- -- --
12:20 Kherson Nova Kakhovka  MERSEDES-25 Daily 60%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
12:20 Odesa Nikopol'  MERSEDES-16 Every other day 88%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- 30-3-2017 -- 1-4-2017 --
3-4-2017 -- 5-4-2017 -- 7-4-2017 -- 9-4-2017
-- 11-4-2017 -- 13-4-2017 -- -- --
12:25 Odesa Melitopol'  IK-250 Daily 97% 146
12:30 Kherson Skadovs'k  FOL'KSVAG-18 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
12:40 Kherson Skadovs'k  MERSEDES-18 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
12:40 Kherson Geniches'k  MERSEDES-18 Daily 87%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
12:40 Odesa Dnipropetrovs'k  MERSEDES-20 Daily 77%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
12:50 Kherson Illichivs'k  MERSEDES-608 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
12:50 Kherson Ivanivka  ETALON Daily StSn-no 95%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 -- --
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 -- --
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
13:00 Kherson Fodzha(Italiya)  VANKHU We 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 -- -- -- --
-- -- 5-4-2017 -- -- -- --
-- -- 12-4-2017 -- -- -- --
13:00 Kherson Skadovs'k  MERSEDES-18 Daily 77%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
13:00 Kherson Ivanovka (Ch/Z Voskr)#  IVEKO-18 Daily 83%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
13:10 Kherson Visokopillya  IVEKO Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
13:10 Kherson Baltazarivka  ETALON Daily 93%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
13:15 Energodar Odesa  MERSEDES-18 Daily 94%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
13:20 Kherson N.Sirogozi  ETALON 28 Daily 80%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
13:30 Kherson Skadovs'k  MERSEDES-18 Daily 93%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
13:30 Kherson Yasna Polyana  ETALON 28 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
13:35 Kherson Skadovs'k  MERSEDES-612 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
13:35 Kherson Novorais'k  IVEKO Daily 60%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
13:40 Kherson Geniches'k  MERSEDES-MA Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
13:52 Kherson Skadovs'k  FOL'KSVAG-18 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
13:55 Kherson NovotroTs'ke  ETALON Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
14:00 Kherson Strilkove  ETALON 25 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
14:00 Kherson Skadovs'k  IVEKO-FIAT Daily 63%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
14:00 Kherson Kalanchak  MERSEDES-20 MnTuWeThFrSt 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 --
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 --
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
14:00 Kherson ZmiVka  ETALON MnTuThFr 94%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 -- --
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 -- 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 -- --
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 -- 13-4-2017 -- -- --
14:08 Kherson N.Sirogozi  ETALON 28 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
14:10 Kherson Sumi  SKANIYA Every other day 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 -- 31-3-2017 -- 2-4-2017
-- 4-4-2017 -- 6-4-2017 -- 8-4-2017 --
10-4-2017 -- 12-4-2017 -- -- -- --
14:15 MikolaV V.Lepetikha  BAZ Daily 100% 204
14:25 Kherson Partizani  ETALON 28 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
14:30 Kherson Ivanivka  MERSEDES-18 MnWeFr 92%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 31-3-2017 -- --
3-4-2017 -- 5-4-2017 -- 7-4-2017 -- --
10-4-2017 -- 12-4-2017 -- -- -- --
14:30 Kherson Krasne(Sk)  MERSEDES-18 Daily 90%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
14:30 Kherson Kachkarivka  IVEKO. MnWeFr 0%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 31-3-2017 -- --
3-4-2017 -- 5-4-2017 -- 7-4-2017 -- --
10-4-2017 -- 12-4-2017 -- -- -- --
14:30 Kherson Respublikanets'  IVEKO. TuThStSn 0%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- 30-3-2017 -- 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
-- 4-4-2017 -- 6-4-2017 -- 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
-- 11-4-2017 -- 13-4-2017 -- -- --
14:35 Kherson Zavodivka  MERSEDES-18 MnTuWeThFrSt 84%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 --
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 --
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
14:40 Kpp Kalanchak# MikolaV  MERSEDES Daily 100% 67
14:50 Kherson Mar'yanivka#  ETALON 28 MnTuWeThFrSt 96%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 --
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 --
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
14:50 Kherson V.Oleksandrivka  ETALON 25 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
14:50 Melitopol' Odesa  IK-250 Daily 94% 145
14:55 Kherson Zelene(N.Tr.)  BAZ ThFrStSn 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
-- -- -- 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
-- -- -- 13-4-2017 -- -- --
15:00 Kherson Geniches'k  MERSEDES-18 Sn 0%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 2-4-2017
-- -- -- -- -- -- 9-4-2017
15:00 Kherson Skadovs'k  MERSEDES-18 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
15:00 Kherson Geniches'k  MERSEDES-18 MnWeFr --
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 -- 31-3-2017 -- --
3-4-2017 -- 5-4-2017 -- 7-4-2017 -- --
10-4-2017 -- 12-4-2017 -- 14-4-2017 -- --
15:05 Kherson Shevchenko(Chap.)  ETALON 28 Sn 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 2-4-2017
-- -- -- -- -- -- 9-4-2017
15:05 Kherson Shevchenko(Chap.)  IVEKO Daily Sn-no 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 --
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 --
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
15:10 Kherson Tavriis'k  MERSEDES-MA Daily 0%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
15:15 Kherson Borozens'ke  IVEKO-33 Daily 94%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
15:15 Kherson Shevchenka(Sk.)  MERSEDES-18 Daily 80%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
15:20 Kherson Geniches'k  ETALON 28 Daily 90%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
15:30 Kherson Skadovs'k  MERSEDES-18 Daily 67%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
15:30 Kherson Mar'yanivka#  ETALON 28 Sn 80%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 2-4-2017
-- -- -- -- -- -- 9-4-2017
15:30 Kherson Visokopillya  MERSEDES-18 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
15:30 Kherson Verkh.Rogachik  BAZ Sn 80%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 2-4-2017
-- -- -- -- -- -- 9-4-2017
15:30 Kherson Skadovs'k  IVEKO-FIAT Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
15:30 Kherson Ivanivka  MERSEDES-18 FrStSn 54%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
-- -- -- -- 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
15:30 Kherson Verkh.Rogachik  BAZ Daily Sn-no 92%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 --
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 --
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
15:35 Kherson N.Sirogozi  IVEKO-18 Daily 77%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
15:40 Kherson Skadovs'k  LAZ-28 MnTuWeThFrSt 96%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 --
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 --
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
15:40 Kherson Skadovs'k  ETALON 22 Sn 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 2-4-2017
-- -- -- -- -- -- 9-4-2017
15:45 Kherson V.Oleksandrivka  MERSEDES 709 MnFrSt 0%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 --
3-4-2017 -- -- -- 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 --
10-4-2017 -- -- -- -- -- --
15:55 Kherson Askaniya Nova  ETALON 28 Daily Sn-no 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 --
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 --
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
16:00 Kherson Baltazarivka  ETALON 28 Sn 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 2-4-2017
-- -- -- -- -- -- 9-4-2017
16:00 Kherson Visokopillya  MAN. FrSn 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 31-3-2017 -- 2-4-2017
-- -- -- -- 7-4-2017 -- 9-4-2017
16:00 Kherson Skadovs'k  MERSEDES-18 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
16:00 Kherson Strilkove  BAZ Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
16:10 Kherson Chornyanka#  MERSEDES-609 Daily 93%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
16:20 Kherson Nizhnii Rogachik  ETALON 28 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
16:25 Kherson Baltazarivka  ETALON 28 Daily Sn-no 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 --
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 --
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
16:30 MikolaV Skadovs'k  MITTSUBISI Daily 100% 37
16:30 Kherson Krivii Rig  ETALON 28 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
16:40 Kherson Askaniya Nova  ETALON Sn 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 2-4-2017
-- -- -- -- -- -- 9-4-2017
16:40 Kherson B.-Dnistrovs'kii  MERSEDES-18 Daily 83%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
16:45 Kherson Skadovs'k  MERSEDES-18 Daily 27%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
16:45 Kherson Starolukyanivka  MERSEDES-20 Daily 0%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
17:00 Kherson Chervonii Mayak(Monastir)  RUTA-18 Fr 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 31-3-2017 -- --
-- -- -- -- 7-4-2017 -- --
17:00 Kherson Nova Kakhovka  MERSEDES-609 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
17:00 Kherson Skadovs'k  MERSEDES-18 Daily 50%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
17:00 Kherson Pitomnik  ETALON 25 Daily 90%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
17:10 Kherson Bogdanivka  MERSEDES-16 Sn 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 2-4-2017
-- -- -- -- -- -- 9-4-2017
17:10 Kherson Bogdanivka  IVEKO MnTuWeThFrSt 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 --
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 --
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
17:15 Kherson Chernivtsi  MERSEDES-50 Every other day 94%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- 30-3-2017 -- 1-4-2017 --
3-4-2017 -- 5-4-2017 -- 7-4-2017 -- 9-4-2017
-- 11-4-2017 -- 13-4-2017 -- -- --
17:30 Kherson Visokopillya  MERSEDES-20 Daily 77%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
17:30 Kherson Skadovs'k  IVEKO 18 Daily 93%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
17:45 Kherson Rubanivka  ETALON 28 Daily 50%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
18:00 Kherson Nova Kakhovka  MERSEDES-25 Daily 87%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
18:00 Kherson Skadovs'k  MERSEDES-18 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
18:05 Vinnitsya 1 Geniches'k  MERSEDES BENS-1120 Daily 83% 743
18:15 Kherson Verkh.Rogachik  MERSEDES-18 Daily Sn-no 96%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 --
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 --
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
18:30 Kherson Nova Kakhovka  MERSEDES Daily 67%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
18:30 Kherson Skadovs'k  MERSEDES-18 Daily 93%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
18:40 Zaporizhzhya MikolaV  IK-250 Daily 93%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 -- 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
18:55 Mariupol' MikolaV  IK-250 Every other day 93% 23
18:55 Mariupol' MikolaV  IK-250 Every other day 100% 23
19:00 Kherson Kharkiv  IK-250 Every other day 80%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 -- 31-3-2017 -- 2-4-2017
-- 4-4-2017 -- 6-4-2017 -- 8-4-2017 --
10-4-2017 -- 12-4-2017 -- -- -- --
19:00 Kherson Kharkiv  NEOPLAN Every other day 94%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- 30-3-2017 -- 1-4-2017 --
3-4-2017 -- 5-4-2017 -- 7-4-2017 -- 9-4-2017
-- 11-4-2017 -- 13-4-2017 -- -- --
19:00 Kherson Krasne(Sk)  MERSEDES-18 Daily 50%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
19:05 Kherson N.Sirogozi  ETALON Sn 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 2-4-2017
-- -- -- -- -- -- 9-4-2017
19:15 Kherson Verkh.Rogachik  IVAN Daily 13%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
19:20 Kherson Skadovs'k  MERSEDES-18 Daily 30%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
19:30 Odesa Kakhovka  ETALON Daily 93% 210
20:00 Kpp Kalanchak# MikolaV  IK-250 Daily 93% 80
20:00 Odesa Kakhovka  MERSEDES-18 Daily 97% 200
20:20 Odesa Mariupol'  NEOPLAN Every other day 87% 780
21:30 Kherson KiV 1  MAN-51 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- 29-3-2017 30-3-2017 31-3-2017 1-4-2017 2-4-2017
3-4-2017 4-4-2017 5-4-2017 6-4-2017 7-4-2017 8-4-2017 9-4-2017
10-4-2017 11-4-2017 12-4-2017 13-4-2017 -- -- --
21:40 Odesa Kharkiv  MERSEDES-50 Every other day 93% 789
21:40 Odesa Av Privoz Kharkiv  MERSEDES-50 Every other day 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- 30-3-2017 -- 1-4-2017 --
3-4-2017 -- 5-4-2017 -- 7-4-2017 -- 9-4-2017
-- 11-4-2017 -- 13-4-2017 -- -- --
22:20 Odesa Av Privoz Mariupol'  NEOPLAN Every other day 100% 60
22:50 Odesa Zaporizhzhya  IK-250 Every other day 100% 550
22:50 Odesa Zaporizhzhya  IK-250 Every other day 93% 550

 

page loaded from http://bus.com.ua © PV "API" 1999-2011     webmaster@bus.com.ua    
bigmir)net TOP 100 @Mail.ru Rambler's Top100