()



KHERSON - List of rounds    
You can get describe of trip - click it
TimeTrip number and name  Bus type .Free places (by date)
00:10 Odesa Privokzal'na Mariupol'  NEOPLAN Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
00:15 Kherson Ternopil'  NEOPLAN Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
00:20 Kurakhovo Karagasin (Moldova)  MAN 42 Every other day 13% 001
02:10 Zaporizhzhya Odesa  IK-250 Every other day 93% 549
02:15 Kharkiv Odesa Av Privoz  MERSEDES-50 Every other day 88% 790
02:15 Kharkiv Odesa Av Privoz  MERSEDES-50 Every other day 100% 790
02:40 Mariupol' Odesa Privoz  NEOPLAN Every other day 100% 59
03:30 Kherson Kil'  VANKHU Tu 0%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- 30-4-2019 -- -- -- -- --
-- 7-5-2019 -- -- -- -- --
03:50 Kpp Kalanchak# Odesa Av Privoz  VOL'VO Daily 0% 722
03:55 KiV 1 Lazurne  MERSEDES 709 TuSt 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 27-4-2019 --
-- -- -- -- 3-5-2019 -- --
-- 7-5-2019 -- -- -- 11-5-2019 --
04:55 Mariupol' Odesa Privokzal'na  NEOPLAN Daily 100% 233
05:20 Khmel'nik Skadovs'k  KAROSA TuSt -- 748
05:30 Kherson Kpp Kalanchak#  ETALON Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 -- 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
06:00 Kherson Krivii Rig 1  ETALON 28 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 --
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
06:00 Kherson Skadovs'k  IVEKO-19 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
06:15 Kherson Geniches'k  ETALON 28 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
06:30 Kherson Chervonii Mayak(Monastir)  RUTA-18 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 --
-- 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
06:30 Kherson Skadovs'k  MERSEDES-18 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
06:55 Kherson Verkh.Rogachik  ETALON 28 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 --
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
07:00 Kherson Gdinya  NEOPLAN TuFrSn 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 -- 28-4-2019
-- 30-4-2019 -- -- 3-5-2019 -- 5-5-2019
-- 7-5-2019 -- -- 10-5-2019 -- --
07:00 Kherson Novovorontsovka  FOL'KSVAG-18 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 --
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
07:00 Kherson Vilkovo  MERSEDES-18 Every other day 87%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
29-4-2019 -- 1-5-2019 -- 3-5-2019 -- 5-5-2019
-- 7-5-2019 -- 9-5-2019 -- 11-5-2019 --
07:00 Kherson Vilkovo  BAZ Every other day 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 -- 28-4-2019
-- 30-4-2019 -- 2-5-2019 -- 4-5-2019 --
6-5-2019 -- 8-5-2019 -- 10-5-2019 -- --
07:10 Kherson N.Sirogozi  FOL'KSVAG-18 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
07:10 Kherson KiV 1  ETALON 25 Sn 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 -- --
-- -- -- -- -- -- 5-5-2019
07:20 Kherson Chaplinka  ETALON Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 --
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
07:30 Kherson Geniches'k  TOIOTA-23 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
07:30 Kherson Shchetsin  NEOPLAN 57 We 0%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- -- 1-5-2019 -- -- -- --
-- -- 8-5-2019 -- -- -- --
07:30 Kherson Skadovs'k  MERSEDES-18 Daily 71%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
07:35 Kherson IzmaL  MERSEDES-18 Every other day 87%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 27-4-2019 --
29-4-2019 -- 1-5-2019 -- 3-5-2019 -- 5-5-2019
-- 7-5-2019 -- 9-5-2019 -- 11-5-2019 --
07:35 Kherson IzmaL  BAZ Every other day 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 -- 28-4-2019
-- 30-4-2019 -- 2-5-2019 -- 4-5-2019 --
6-5-2019 -- 8-5-2019 -- 10-5-2019 -- --
07:45 Kherson Vil'nyus (Litva)  SETRA 45 Daily 100% 009
07:45 Kherson V.Oleksandrivka  RUTA 17 MnFrStSn 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 -- -- -- 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 -- -- -- 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
07:50 Kakhovka Odesa  ETALON Daily 100% 209
08:00 Kherson Dniprodzerzhins'k  MERSEDES-18 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
08:00 Kherson Skadovs'k  IVEKO Daily 94%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
08:05 Kherson Geniches'k  MERSEDES-18 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
08:20 Kherson Zaporizhzhya  IK-250 Every other day 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 27-4-2019 --
29-4-2019 -- 1-5-2019 -- 3-5-2019 -- 5-5-2019
-- 7-5-2019 -- 9-5-2019 -- 11-5-2019 --
08:20 Kherson Zaporizhzhya  MERSEDES-18 Every other day 94%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 -- 28-4-2019
-- 30-4-2019 -- 2-5-2019 -- 4-5-2019 --
6-5-2019 -- 8-5-2019 -- 10-5-2019 -- --
08:30 Kherson Khorli  ETALON Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
08:30 Kherson Skadovs'k  MERSEDES-18 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
08:45 Kakhovka Odesa  MERSEDES-18 Daily 94% 199
08:45 Kherson Geniches'k  ETALON 28 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
08:50 Kherson Visokopillya  MERSEDES-18 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
08:55 Kherson Melitopol'  ETALON Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 --
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
09:00 Kherson Skadovs'k  MERSEDES-18 Daily 63%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 --
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
09:05 MikolaV Kpp Kalanchak#  MERSEDES ThFrStSn 88% 68
09:15 Kherson Nova Kakhovka  MERSEDES-609 Daily 40%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
09:20 V.Lepetikha MikolaV  BAZ Daily 100% 203
09:25 Kherson GornostaVka  MERSEDES-18 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
09:30 Kherson Skadovs'k  MERSEDES-18 Daily 90%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
09:35 Kishiniv (Moldova) Zaporizhzhya  MERSEDES-1 Every other day 80%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 27-4-2019 --
29-4-2019 -- 1-5-2019 -- 3-5-2019 -- 5-5-2019
-- 7-5-2019 -- 9-5-2019 -- 11-5-2019 --
09:35 Kishiniv (Moldova) Zaporizhzhya  MERSEDES-1 Every other day 75%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 -- --
-- -- -- 2-5-2019 -- 4-5-2019 --
6-5-2019 -- 8-5-2019 -- 10-5-2019 -- --
09:45 Kherson Shchastlivtsevo  BAZ 28 Daily 94%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
09:45 Skadovs'k MikolaV  MERSEDES-18 Daily 100% 127
09:50 Edintsi (Moldova) Berdyans'k  MERSEDES MnWeSt 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 27-4-2019 --
29-4-2019 -- 1-5-2019 -- -- 4-5-2019 --
6-5-2019 -- 8-5-2019 -- -- 11-5-2019 --
10:00 Kherson Berislav  MERSEDES-15 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
10:00 Kherson Antonivka  MERSEDES 709 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
10:10 Kherson Chornyanka#  MERSEDES-18 Daily Sn-no 90%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 --
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 --
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
10:15 Kherson Ivanivka  MERSEDES-18 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
10:20 Kherson Skadovs'k  MERSEDES-18 Daily 71%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
10:30 Kherson Kakhovka  MERSEDES-18 Daily Sn-no 89%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 --
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 --
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
10:30 MikolaV Zaporizhzhya  MAN-51 Daily 94%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
10:35 Kherson Odesa  ETALON 28 Daily 87%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
10:40 Kherson Mala Lepetikha  MERSEDES-18 MnTuWeThFrSt 93%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 --
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 --
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
10:40 Kherson Skadovs'k  MERSEDES-18 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
10:45 Kherson Skadovka  ETALON 28 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 --
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
10:50 Kherson KiV 1  MAN-51 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
10:50 Kherson V.Oleksandrivka  BAZ Daily Sn-no 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 --
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 --
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
11:00 Kherson Nova Kakhovka  MERSEDES-18 Daily StSn-no 0%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 -- --
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 -- --
11:00 Kherson Skadovs'k  IVEKO-19 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
11:10 Kherson Geniches'k  ETALON 28 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
11:15 Odesa Energodar  MERSEDES-18 Daily 87% 26
11:25 Kherson N.Sirogozi  ETALON 25 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
11:30 MikolaV Mariupol'  IK-250 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 -- --
11:35 Kherson Odesa Privokzal'na  MERSEDES-18 Daily 61%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
11:35 Kherson Askaniya Nova  ETALON Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
11:35 Kherson Primors'ke(Sk)  FOL'KSVAG-18 Daily StSn-no 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 -- --
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 -- --
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 -- --
11:40 Kherson Chervonii Mayak(Monastir)  RUTA-18 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 --
-- 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
11:50 Kherson NovotroTs'ke  BAZ Daily 58%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
11:55 Kherson Skadovs'k  MERSEDES-18 Daily 71%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
12:00 Skadovs'k MikolaV  MITTSUBISI Daily 100% 38
12:00 Kherson Skadovs'k  FOL'KSVAG-18 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
12:05 Shtefan Vode (Moldova) Geniches'k  NEOPLAN Daily 29% 002
12:05 Geniches'k Vinnitsya 1  TUR A 4072 Every other day 100% 744
12:10 Kherson Rubanivka  ETALON 28 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
12:15 Kherson V.Oleksandrivka  BAZ 24 Daily StSn-no 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 --
-- 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 --
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 -- --
12:15 Nikopol' Odesa  MERSEDES Every other day 100% 143
12:15 Nikopol' Odesa  BAZ Every other day 88%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 -- 28-4-2019
-- 30-4-2019 -- 2-5-2019 -- 4-5-2019 --
6-5-2019 -- 8-5-2019 -- 10-5-2019 -- --
12:15 Kherson Skadovka  IVEKO-FIAT MnTuWeThFr 13%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 -- --
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 -- --
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 -- --
12:20 Odesa Nikopol'  MERSEDES-16 Every other day 87%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 27-4-2019 --
29-4-2019 -- 1-5-2019 -- 3-5-2019 -- 5-5-2019
-- 7-5-2019 -- 9-5-2019 -- 11-5-2019 --
12:20 Kherson Krasne(Sk)  MERSEDES-18 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
12:20 Kherson Nova Kakhovka  MERSEDES-18 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
12:20 Odesa Nikopol'  MERSEDES-16 Every other day 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 28-4-2019
-- 30-4-2019 -- 2-5-2019 -- 4-5-2019 --
6-5-2019 -- 8-5-2019 -- 10-5-2019 -- --
12:25 Odesa Melitopol'  IK-250 Daily 90% 146
12:40 Kherson Geniches'k  ETALON 25 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
12:40 Odesa Dnipropetrovs'k  MERSEDES-20 Daily 84%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
12:50 Kherson Illichivs'k  MERSEDES-608 Daily 93%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
12:50 Kherson Ivanivka  ETALON Daily StSn-no 96%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 --
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 -- --
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 -- --
12:55 Kherson Skadovs'k  MERSEDES-18 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
13:00 Kherson Ivanovka (Ch/Z Voskr)#  IVEKO-18 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
13:10 Kherson Skadovs'k  MERSEDES-18 Daily 90%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
13:10 Kherson Visokopillya  IVEKO Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 --
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
13:10 Kherson Baltazarivka  ETALON Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 --
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
13:15 Energodar Odesa  MERSEDES-18 Daily 84%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
13:20 Kherson N.Sirogozi  ETALON 28 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
13:25 MikolaV Skadovs'k  MERSEDES-18 Daily 100% 128
13:30 Kherson Yasna Polyana  ETALON 28 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 --
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
13:35 Kherson Novorais'k  IVEKO 18 Daily StSn-no 91%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 -- --
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 -- --
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 -- --
13:35 Kherson Skadovs'k  MERSEDES-612 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
13:45 Kherson Kozachi Lageri  MERSEDES-18 Daily St-no 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 -- 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 -- 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 -- --
13:50 Kherson ZmiVka  BAZ MnTuThFr 94%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 -- --
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 -- 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 -- --
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 -- 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 -- --
13:50 Kherson Skadovs'k  FOL'KSVAG-18 Daily StSn-no 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 -- --
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 -- --
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 -- --
13:50 Geniches'k Shtefan Vode (Moldova)  NEOPLAN Daily 26% 001
13:55 Kherson NovotroTs'ke  ETALON Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
14:00 Kherson Kalanchak  MERSEDES-20 MnTuWeThFrSt 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 --
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 -- 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 --
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
14:00 Kherson Strilkove  ETALON 25 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
14:08 Kherson N.Sirogozi  ETALON 28 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
14:10 Kherson Sumi  SKANIYA Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
14:10 Kherson Skadovs'k  IVEKO-FIAT Daily 90%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
14:15 Zaporizhzhya Kishiniv (Moldova)  MERSEDES-1 Every other day 80%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- -- 1-5-2019 -- 3-5-2019 -- 5-5-2019
-- 7-5-2019 -- 9-5-2019 -- 11-5-2019 --
14:15 Zaporizhzhya Kishiniv (Moldova)  MERSEDES-1 Every other day 81%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 -- 28-4-2019
-- 30-4-2019 -- 2-5-2019 -- 4-5-2019 --
6-5-2019 -- 8-5-2019 -- 10-5-2019 -- --
14:15 MikolaV V.Lepetikha  BAZ Daily 100% 204
14:25 Kherson Partizani  ETALON 28 Daily 90%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
14:30 Kherson Krasne(Sk)  MERSEDES-18 Daily 77%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
14:30 Kherson Ivanivka  ETALON 25 MnWeFr 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 -- --
29-4-2019 -- 1-5-2019 -- 3-5-2019 -- --
6-5-2019 -- 8-5-2019 -- 10-5-2019 -- --
14:30 Kherson Poznan' (Pl)  NEOPLAN Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
14:40 Kpp Kalanchak# MikolaV  MERSEDES MnFrStSn 88% 67
14:40 Kherson GornostaVka  MERSEDES-18 Daily StSn-no 96%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 -- --
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 -- --
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 -- --
14:45 Kherson Mar'yanivka#  ETALON 28 Daily Sn-no 85%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 --
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 --
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
14:45 Kherson Skadovs'k  MERSEDES-18 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
14:45 Kherson Mar'yanivka#  ETALON 28 Sn 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 28-4-2019
-- -- -- -- -- -- 5-5-2019
14:50 Kherson Zelene(N.Tr.)  MERSEDES-18 Sn 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 28-4-2019
-- -- -- -- -- -- 5-5-2019
14:50 Kherson V.Oleksandrivka  BAZ 26 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
14:50 Kherson Zelene(N.Tr.)  MERSEDES-18 ThFrSt 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 --
-- -- -- 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 --
-- -- -- 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
14:50 Melitopol' Odesa  IK-250 Daily 90% 145
15:00 Kherson Skadovs'k  MERSEDES-18 Daily 58%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
15:00 Kherson Ivanivka  IVEKO-18 Daily StSn-no 83%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 -- --
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 -- --
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 -- --
15:00 Kherson Ivanivka  IVEKO-18 Sn 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- -- -- -- -- -- 5-5-2019
15:05 Kherson Shevchenko(Chap.)  IVEKO Daily Sn-no 0%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 --
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
15:05 Kherson Shevchenko(Chap.)  ETALON 28 Sn 0%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- -- -- -- -- -- 5-5-2019
15:10 Kherson Odesa Privoz  BAZ A Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
15:10 Kherson Zavodivka  IVEKO. Daily Sn-no 78%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 --
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 --
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
15:15 Kherson Borozens'ke  BAZ A Sn 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 28-4-2019
-- -- -- -- -- -- 5-5-2019
15:15 Kherson Shevchenka(Sk.)  MERSEDES-18 Daily 61%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
15:15 Kherson Borozens'ke  BAZ A Daily Sn-no 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 --
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 --
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
15:20 Kherson Geniches'k  ETALON 25 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
15:30 Kherson Verkh.Rogachik  BAZ Sn 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- -- -- -- -- -- 5-5-2019
15:30 Kherson Ivanivka  MERSEDES-18 FrStSn 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 28-4-2019
-- -- -- -- 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
-- -- -- -- 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
15:30 Kherson Skadovs'k  MERSEDES-18 Daily 65%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
15:30 Kherson Verkh.Rogachik  BAZ Daily Sn-no 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 --
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 --
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
15:30 Kherson Visokopillya  MERSEDES-18 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
15:30 Kherson Skadovs'k  IVEKO-FIAT Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
15:35 Kherson Skadovs'k  LAZ-28 Sn 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 28-4-2019
-- -- -- -- -- -- 5-5-2019
15:35 Kherson Skadovs'k  LAZ-28 Daily Sn-no 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 --
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 --
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
15:35 Kherson N.Sirogozi  IVEKO-18 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
15:40 Kherson Kakhovka  MERSEDES-18 MnTuWeThFrSn 0%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 -- 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 -- --
15:50 Kherson Odesa  ETALON 28 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
15:55 Kherson Askaniya Nova  ETALON 28 Daily Sn-no 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 --
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 --
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
16:00 Kherson V.Oleksandrivka  MERSEDES-16 Daily StSn-no 65%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 -- --
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 -- --
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 -- --
16:00 Kherson Skadovs'k  MERSEDES-18 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
16:00 Kherson Strilkove  BAZ Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
16:00 Kherson Baltazarivka  ETALON 28 Sn 0%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- -- -- -- -- -- 5-5-2019
16:10 Kherson Chornyanka#  MERSEDES-18 Daily 87%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
16:20 Kherson Nizhnii Rogachik  ETALON 28 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 --
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
16:25 Kherson Baltazarivka  ETALON 28 Daily Sn-no 96%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 --
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 --
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
16:30 MikolaV Skadovs'k  MITTSUBISI Daily 100% 37
16:30 Kherson Krivii Rig  ETALON 28 Daily 19%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
16:30 Skadovs'k Poznan' (Pl)  NEOPLAN 216 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- -- -- -- 3-5-2019 -- --
-- -- 8-5-2019 -- -- -- --
16:30 Skadovs'k Poznan' (Pl)  SETRA 215 84%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 --
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 -- 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 -- 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 12-5-2019
16:35 Kherson Odesa  ETALON 28 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
16:40 Kherson Askaniya Nova  ETALON Sn 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 28-4-2019
-- -- -- -- -- -- 5-5-2019
16:40 Kherson B.-Dnistrovs'kii  MERSEDES-18 Daily 71%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
16:45 Kherson Starolukyanivka  MERSEDES-610 Daily St-no 93%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 -- 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 -- 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 -- --
16:45 Kherson Skadovs'k  MERSEDES-18 Daily 32%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
17:00 Kherson Pitomnik  ETALON 25 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
17:00 Kherson Nova Kakhovka  MERSEDES-609 Daily 35%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
17:00 Kherson Skadovs'k  MERSEDES-18 Daily 71%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
17:15 Kherson Bogdanivka  IVEKO 22 Daily Sn-no 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 --
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 --
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
17:15 Kherson Bogdanivka  IVEKO 22 Sn 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 28-4-2019
-- -- -- -- -- -- 5-5-2019
17:30 Kherson Skadovs'k  IVEKO 18 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
17:30 Kherson Odesa  MERSEDES Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
17:30 Kherson Visokopillya  MERSEDES-20 Daily St-no 81%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 -- --
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 -- 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 -- --
17:35 Kherson Nova Kakhovka  MERSEDES-18 Daily 61%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
17:35 Kherson Nova Kakhovka  MERSEDES-18 Daily 35%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
17:45 Kherson Rubanivka  ETALON 28 Daily 39%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
17:55 Kaushani (Moldova) Nova Kakhovka  BAZ Daily 0%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
18:05 Vinnitsya 1 Geniches'k  TUR A 4072 Every other day 100% 743
18:15 Kherson Verkh.Rogachik  MERSEDES-18 Daily Sn-no 89%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 --
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 --
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
18:15 Kherson Skadovs'k  MERSEDES-18 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
18:30 Kherson Nova Kakhovka  MERSEDES-18 Daily 0%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
18:30 Kherson Skadovs'k  MERSEDES-18 Daily 32%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
18:40 Zaporizhzhya MikolaV  IK-250 Daily 94%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
18:55 Mariupol' MikolaV  IK-250 Daily 100% 23
19:00 Kherson Krasne(Sk)  MERSEDES-18 Daily 90%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
19:00 Kherson Kharkiv  IK-250 Every other day 31%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 -- 28-4-2019
-- 30-4-2019 -- 2-5-2019 -- 4-5-2019 --
6-5-2019 -- 8-5-2019 -- 10-5-2019 -- --
19:00 Kherson Kharkiv  NEOPLAN -- 152
19:00 Karagasin (Moldova) Kurakhovo  MAN 42 Daily 91% 002
19:05 Kherson N.Sirogozi  ETALON Sn 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- -- -- -- -- -- 5-5-2019
19:20 Kherson Skadovs'k  MERSEDES-18 Daily 94%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
19:30 Kherson Odesa Privoz  BAZ A Daily 84%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
19:30 Odesa Kakhovka  ETALON Daily 100% 210
20:00 Odesa Kakhovka  MERSEDES-18 Daily 90% 200
21:00 Kherson Klaipeda(Lt)  NEOPLAN MnTuFrSt 100% 005
21:30 Kherson KiV 1  MAN-51 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 27-4-2019 28-4-2019
29-4-2019 30-4-2019 1-5-2019 2-5-2019 3-5-2019 4-5-2019 5-5-2019
6-5-2019 7-5-2019 8-5-2019 9-5-2019 10-5-2019 11-5-2019 --
21:40 Odesa Kharkiv  MERSEDES-50 Every other day 88%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 -- 28-4-2019
-- -- -- -- -- 4-5-2019 --
6-5-2019 -- 8-5-2019 -- 10-5-2019 -- --
21:40 Kherson Mins'k  SETRA 45 Daily 97% 009
22:20 Odesa Av Privoz Mariupol'  NEOPLAN Every other day 100% 60
22:50 Odesa Zaporizhzhya  IK-250 Every other day 93% 550
23:00 Kherson Karlovi Vari  MERSEDES-0302 St 75%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 27-4-2019 --
-- -- -- -- -- 4-5-2019 --
-- -- -- -- -- 11-5-2019 --
23:30 Berdyans'k Edintsi (Moldova)  MERSEDES WeFrSn 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- 26-4-2019 -- 28-4-2019
-- -- 1-5-2019 -- 3-5-2019 -- 5-5-2019
-- -- 8-5-2019 -- 10-5-2019 -- --
23:40 Odesa Privokzal'na Kpp Kalanchak#  VOL'VO Daily 0% 721

 

page loaded from http://bus.com.ua © PV "API" 1999-2011     webmaster@bus.com.ua    
bigmir)net TOP 100