()



KIV AV - List of rounds    
You can get describe of trip - click it
TimeTrip number and name  Bus type .Free places (by date)
04:55 MikolaV Borispil'  NEOPLAN-40 Daily 0% 0008
04:55 Bila Tserkva Svinoust'e  NEOPLAN-50 ( Every other day ) 13 .07 .17 08 .03 .20 93%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 20-8-2017
-- 22-8-2017 -- 24-8-2017 -- 26-8-2017 --
28-8-2017 -- 30-8-2017 -- 1-9-2017 -- 3-9-2017
05:05 Molodechno Zatoka  DAF-53 (FrSn ) 09 .06 .17 57%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 20-8-2017
-- -- -- -- 25-8-2017 -- 27-8-2017
-- -- -- -- 1-9-2017 -- 3-9-2017
05:45 KiV Av MikolaV  MERSEDES-43 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
06:00 KiV Av Sofiya  NEOPLAN-45 (St ) 19 .10 .16 100% 9290
06:05 Vil'nyus  MAN-45 Daily 26 .05 .17 01 .03 .19 13% 9437
06:10 Viborg IzmaL  SETRA 45 (Th ) 30 .03 .16 02 .12 .18 0% 9319
06:10 KiV Av B.Dnistrovs'k  MERSEDES-45 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
06:20 MikolaV Mins'k  MERSEDES-49 Daily 01 .09 .17 71%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- -- -- -- 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
06:20 Koblevo Las Mins'k  MERSEDES-49 Daily 24 .06 .17 31 .08 .17 87%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 --
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 -- 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 -- -- --
06:25 KiV Av Dubno  ETALON 23 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
06:30 Mins'k Odesa  MERSEDES-303 (MnWeThFrSt ) 04 .07 .15 0% 9281
06:30 KiV Av Varshava  MERSEDES 50 TuWeThSt 100% 9110
06:30 Moskva Vinnitsya 1  NEOPLAN-49 Daily 01 .08 .17 31 .08 .17 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 -- -- --
06:30 KiV Av Varshava  MERSEDES 50 MnFrSn 100% 0010
06:45 KiV Av Pishchanka  MERSEDES-26 Daily 25 .12 .13 15 .05 .18 0% 2326
06:50 Chernigiv Varshava  SETRA 45 Daily 30 .06 .17 81%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
06:50 KiV Av Nadlak#  BAZ-25 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
07:00 Volnovakha Mins'k  NEOPLAN-49 (Fr ) 10 .12 .16 75% 9346
07:00 KiV Av Odesa  NEOPLAN-37 Daily 28 .04 .16 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
07:00 Zaporizhzhya Praga Av Florens  SETRA 50 (WeSt ) 09 .11 .16 0% 9308
07:00 Dnipro (Dnipropetrovs'k) Zgozhelets'  NEOPLAN-49 (MnTuFrSn ) 14 .10 .16 94% 9314
07:00 Mariupol' Mins'k  MAN-47 (Mn ) 29 .05 .16 01 .03 .20 19 100% 9344
07:00 Mariupol' Mins'k  NEOPLAN-49 (St ) 07 .06 .17 100% 9372
07:00 Kropivnits'kii (Kirovograd Av) Bidgoshch  NEOPLAN-50 ( Every other day ) 01 .03 .17 10 .07 .19 53%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 20-8-2017
-- 22-8-2017 -- 24-8-2017 -- 26-8-2017 --
28-8-2017 -- 30-8-2017 -- 1-9-2017 -- 3-9-2017
07:00 Dnipro (Dnipropetrovs'k) Praga Av Florens  MERSEDES-50 (Sn ) 10 .04 .16 25%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- -- -- -- -- -- 27-8-2017
-- -- -- -- -- -- 3-9-2017
07:00 Moskva Zhitomir  NEOPLAN-122 ( Even ) 02 .02 .17 94%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 --
21-8-2017 -- 23-8-2017 -- 25-8-2017 -- 27-8-2017
-- 29-8-2017 -- 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 -- 3-9-2017
07:10 KiV Av Novgorod-Sivers'kii  BAZ-25 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
07:15 KiV Av MikolaV  MERSEDES 40 Every other day 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 20-8-2017
-- 22-8-2017 -- 24-8-2017 -- 26-8-2017 --
28-8-2017 -- 30-8-2017 -- 1-9-2017 -- 3-9-2017
07:15 KiV Av MikolaV  YUTONG-40 Every other day 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 --
21-8-2017 -- 23-8-2017 -- 25-8-2017 -- 27-8-2017
-- 29-8-2017 -- 31-8-2017 -- 2-9-2017 --
07:25 KiV Av Khmil'nik  BAZ-28 Daily 22 .07 .15 25 .03 .20 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
07:35 Varshava Kharkiv  NEOPLAN-49 ( Every other day ) 94% 9274
07:35 KiV Av Tal'ne  BOGDAN-25 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
07:35 Varshava Kharkiv  NEOPLAN-49 ( Every other day ) 80% 9276
07:40 KiV Av Obodivka  SETRA 45 Daily 04 .09 .14 30 .06 .19 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
07:45 KiV Av Pokrovs'k (Krasnoarmiis'k (Don))  MAN-46 Daily 19 .08 .15 28 .09 .18 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 --
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
08:00 KiV Av Malaga  MERSEDES B.50 TuFr 44% 9127
08:00 Moskva Chernivtsi  NEOPLAN-45 Daily 02 .06 .17 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 -- 3-9-2017
08:00 KiV Av Skvira Chervona Pl#  ETALON 25 Daily 10 .03 .16 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
08:00 KiV Av Kherson  MERSEDES-18 Daily 07 .07 .17 0%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
08:00 KiV Av Kharkiv  MAN-46 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
08:00 Mins'k MikolaV  MAZ-251 (ThSt ) 01 .09 .16 0% 9185
08:05 KiV Av Odesa  NEOPLAN KOMFORT-46 Daily 100% 4157
08:10 KiV Av Podil's'k (Kotovs'k)  BAZ-29 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
08:10 Zaporizhzhya Poznan'  NEOPLAN-49 Daily 02 .06 .17 22 .05 .20 0% 9442
08:15 KiV Av Kam.Podil's'kii  ETALON 29 Every other day 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 20-8-2017
-- 22-8-2017 -- 24-8-2017 -- 26-8-2017 --
28-8-2017 -- 30-8-2017 -- 1-9-2017 -- 3-9-2017
08:15 KiV Av Kam.Podil's'kii  NEOPLAN-45 ( Every other day ) 12 .11 .15 88%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 --
21-8-2017 -- 23-8-2017 -- 25-8-2017 -- 27-8-2017
-- 29-8-2017 -- 31-8-2017 -- 2-9-2017 --
08:15 KiV Av Borispil' Aeroport  MAN-45 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
08:40 KiV Av Dubno  MAN-29 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
08:40 Zhitomir Chernigiv  ETALON 29 Daily 94%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
08:40 KiV Av Mog.Podil's'kii  ETALON 25 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
08:40 KiV Av Uman'  MERSEDES-18 Daily 0% 3092
08:50 KiV Av Mirgorod  BAZ-22 Daily 30 .11 .20 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
09:00 KiV Av Bershad'  LAZ-699 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
09:00 KiV Av Kherson  BAZ-28 Daily 21 .01 .16 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
09:00 Mins'k Odesa  NEOPLAN-50 90% 9429
09:00 KiV As 'kiV' Odesa Zal. Vokzal  MERSEDES-18 Daily 0% 1050
09:10 KiV Av Skvira Chervona Pl#  ETALON 25 Daily 10 .03 .16 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
09:15 KiV Av Kam.Podil's'kii  MERSEDES-42 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
09:21 KiV Av Man'kivka  BAZ-21 Daily 01 .08 .17 31 .08 .17 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 -- -- --
09:25 Moskva Odesa  MAN-47 Daily 100% 9273
09:35 KiV Av Kosiv  MERSEDES-30 Every other day 0%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 20-8-2017
-- 22-8-2017 -- 24-8-2017 -- 26-8-2017 --
28-8-2017 -- 30-8-2017 -- 1-9-2017 -- 3-9-2017
09:35 KiV Av Kosiv  BAZ-29 Every other day 0% 2562
09:35 KiV Av Podil's'k (Kotovs'k)  BAZ-29 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
09:40 KiV Av Poltava  SHAULIN 27 MnSt 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 --
21-8-2017 -- -- -- -- 26-8-2017 --
28-8-2017 -- -- -- -- 2-9-2017 --
09:45 Borispil' Aeroport Kherson  Gunsel-49 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
09:50 KiV Av Trostyanets'  MERSEDES-20 Daily 0% 0878
10:00 KiV Av Riga  NEOPLAN-56 (Sn ) 23 .06 .17 15 .12 .17 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 20-8-2017
-- -- -- -- -- -- 27-8-2017
-- -- -- -- -- -- 3-9-2017
10:00 KiV As 'kiV' Moskva  MERSEDES-45 (Tu ) 22 .10 .16 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- 22-8-2017 -- -- -- -- --
-- 29-8-2017 -- -- -- -- --
10:05 KiV Av Berdichiv  MERSEDES-15 MnTuWeTh 79%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 -- -- --
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 -- -- --
10:05 KiV Av MikolaV  MERSEDES-303 ( Every other day ) 21 .07 .13 0% 2834
10:05 KiV Av Khmil'nik  MERSEDES-15 FrStSn 92%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
-- -- -- -- 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
-- -- -- -- 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
10:05 KiV Av Kropivnits'kii (Kirovograd Av)  BAZ-29 Daily 20 .04 .17 06 .02 .22 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
10:05 KiV Av Kharkiv  NEOPLAN-47 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
10:15 Borispil' Aeroport Odesa  MAN-46 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
10:15 KiV Av Skvira Chervona Pl#  ETALON 25 Daily 10 .03 .16 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
10:20 Moskva Khmil'nik  NEOPLAN-51 (WeSt ) 01 .08 .17 31 .08 .17 67% 9405
10:25 KiV Av Podil's'k (Kotovs'k)  BAZ-29 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
10:30 KiV Av Kherson  MERSEDES-18 Daily 07 .07 .17 0%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
10:30 KiV Av Yampil'  VANKHOOL-40 Daily 02 .08 .15 05 .06 .20 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
10:30 KiV Av Novovolins'k  SKANIYA-44 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
11:00 KiV As 'kiV' Odesa Zal. Vokzal  NEOPLAN-40 Daily 100% 1046
11:00 KiV Av Strilkove B/V 'astrava'  BAZ-28 (MnFrStSn ) 07 .07 .17 94%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 -- -- -- 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 -- -- -- 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
11:00 KiV Av Dnipro (Dnipropetrovs'k)  MAN-46 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
11:05 Shchetsin Poltava  NEOPLAN-50 Daily 01 .07 .16 97% 9271
11:05 KiV Av Uman'  MERSEDES-18 Daily 87%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 -- 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
11:15 Praga Av Florens Zaporizhzhya  NEOPLAN-50 (St ) 11 .11 .15 0% 9307
11:25 Shchetsin Zaporizhzhya  NEOPLAN-45 (MnWeFr ) 01 .06 .17 54%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
21-8-2017 -- 23-8-2017 -- 25-8-2017 -- --
28-8-2017 -- 30-8-2017 -- 1-9-2017 -- --
11:25 KiV Av Mog.Podil's'kii  SETRA 35 Daily 20 .12 .13 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
11:30 KiV Av Gomel'  MAZ-45 ( Every other day ) 25 .05 .17 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- -- 23-8-2017 -- 25-8-2017 -- --
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
11:30 KiV Av Gomel'  NEOPLAN-49 ( Every other day ) 06 .05 .17 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- 22-8-2017 -- -- -- 26-8-2017 --
-- -- -- -- -- -- 3-9-2017
11:35 Vrotslav Kharkiv 1  NEOPLAN-45 (MnWeFr ) 01 .06 .17 85%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
21-8-2017 -- 23-8-2017 -- 25-8-2017 -- --
28-8-2017 -- 30-8-2017 -- 1-9-2017 -- --
11:35 KiV Av Blagovishchens'ke (Ul'yanovka)  MERSEDES-18 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
11:45 KiV Av Kishiniv  MERSEDES-303 (MnFr ) 08 .11 .16 88%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
21-8-2017 -- -- -- 25-8-2017 -- --
28-8-2017 -- -- -- 1-9-2017 -- --
11:50 KiV Av Vil'shanka(Kir)  ETALON 25 Daily 15 .12 .13 26 .09 .18 0% 0487
12:00 KiV Av Makhachkala  MERSEDES-49 (WeSt ) 17 .06 .15 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 --
-- -- 23-8-2017 -- -- 26-8-2017 --
-- -- 30-8-2017 -- -- 2-9-2017 --
12:00 Moskva Vinnitsya 1  NEOPLAN-49 ( Every other day ) 01 .08 .17 31 .08 .17 18%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 20-8-2017
-- 22-8-2017 -- 24-8-2017 -- 26-8-2017 --
28-8-2017 -- 30-8-2017 -- -- -- --
12:05 KiV Av Bershad'  BAZ-24 Daily 90%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
12:15 KiV Av Novovolins'k  MERSEDES-25 MnWeFrSt 94%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 --
21-8-2017 -- 23-8-2017 -- 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 --
28-8-2017 -- 30-8-2017 -- 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 --
12:25 KiV Av Khristinivka  BAZ-27 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
12:30 KiV Av Kherson  MERSEDES-18 Daily 07 .07 .17 0%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
12:35 KiV Av Olevs'k  YUTONG-30 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
12:45 KiV Av Skvira Chervona Pl#  ETALON 25 Daily 10 .03 .16 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
12:50 KiV Av Praga Av Florens  SETRA 49 ( Every other day ) 02 .08 .16 29 .12 .18 100% 9326
12:50 KiV Av Praga Av Florens  SETRA 40 ( Every other day ) 03 .08 .16 100% 9326
13:00 KiV Av Lebedin  FOL'KSVAGN 16 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
13:00 KiV Av Koblevo Las  MAN-45 Daily 09 .06 .17 31 .08 .17 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 -- -- --
13:00 KiV Av MikolaV  MAN-45 Daily 01 .09 .17 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- -- -- -- 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
13:00 Odesa Privoz Tallinn  MERSEDES-303 (WeSt ) 18 .11 .15 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- -- 23-8-2017 -- -- 26-8-2017 --
-- -- 30-8-2017 -- -- 2-9-2017 --
13:00 KiV Av Moskva  MERSEDES-30 Every other day 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 20-8-2017
-- 22-8-2017 -- -- -- 26-8-2017 --
28-8-2017 -- 30-8-2017 -- 1-9-2017 -- 3-9-2017
13:00 KiV Av Moskva  VANKHOOL-51 ( Every other day ) 02 .11 .16 21 .09 .21 63% 9267
13:00 KiV Av Ladizhin  RENO (50) Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
13:30 KiV Av Kam.Podil's'kii  NEOPLAN-45 Daily 31 .01 .17 15 .07 .21 58%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
13:30 KiV Av Savran'  MERSEDES-16 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
13:30 KiV As 'kiV' Kharkiv  NEOPLAN-45 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
13:35 Khmil'nik Moskva  NEOPLAN-50 (MnTh ) 01 .08 .17 31 .08 .17 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
21-8-2017 -- -- 24-8-2017 -- -- --
28-8-2017 -- -- 31-8-2017 -- -- --
13:40 Borispil' Aeroport Odesa  MAN-46 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
13:40 KiV Av Uman'  MERSEDES-18 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
13:45 Kharkiv Shchetsin  NEOPLAN-50 ( Every other day ) 18 .05 .17 100% 9388
13:50 KiV Av Teplik  MERSEDES-18 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
14:05 KiV Av Gaisin  NEOPLAN-27 Daily 25 .07 .15 21 .05 .20 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
14:10 KiV Av MikolaV  BAZ-22 (MnTuWeThFrSt ) 07 .06 .17 81%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 --
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 --
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 --
14:20 KiV Av Tal'ne  LAZ-699 Daily 48%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
14:25 KiV Av Kharkiv  MAN-46 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
-- 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
14:27 KiV Av Khmil'nik  BAZ-25 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
14:30 KiV Av Volgograd  MERSEDES-35 TuFr 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- 22-8-2017 -- -- 25-8-2017 -- --
-- 29-8-2017 -- -- 1-9-2017 -- --
14:30 KiV Av Trostyanets'  MERSEDES-32 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
14:30 Moskva Zhitomir  VOL'VO-40 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
14:35 KiV As 'kiV' Klimovo  NEOPLAN-49 (TuFr ) 07 .07 .17 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- 22-8-2017 -- -- 25-8-2017 -- --
-- 29-8-2017 -- -- 1-9-2017 -- --
14:35 KiV Av Lokhvitsya  BAZ-30 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
14:35 KiV Av Odesa Privoz  MERSEDES-18 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
14:40 KiV Av Gorodkivka#  SETRA 46 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
14:40 Poltava Shchetsin  NEOPLAN-50 Daily 01 .07 .16 100% 9272
14:45 KiV Av Gaivoron  MERSEDES-18 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
15:00 KiV Av Man'kivka  BAZ-27 (MnTuWeThFrSt ) 03 .04 .17 01 .04 .17 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 --
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 --
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 --
15:00 Dnipro (Dnipropetrovs'k) Varshava  VOL'VO-46 (TuThSn ) 30 .05 .17 29 .05 .19 29%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 20-8-2017
-- 22-8-2017 -- 24-8-2017 -- -- 27-8-2017
-- 29-8-2017 -- 31-8-2017 -- -- 3-9-2017
15:00 KiV Av Novgorod-Sivers'kii  BAZ-25 FrSn 0%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 20-8-2017
-- -- -- -- 25-8-2017 -- 27-8-2017
-- -- -- -- 1-9-2017 -- 3-9-2017
15:00 KiV As 'kiV' Moskva  MERSEDES-42 (MnTuThFrSn ) 28 .09 .16 95%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 -- 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 -- 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 -- 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 -- 3-9-2017
15:05 Kam.Podil's'kii Kharkiv  NEOPLAN-44 ThFrStSn 0% 3539
15:05 KiV Av Uman'  MERSEDES-18 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
15:10 KiV Av Skvira Chervona Pl#  ETALON 25 Daily 10 .03 .16 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
15:10 Chernigiv Varshava  MERSEDES-48 (ThSn ) 09 .10 .16 17 .03 .18 89%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 20-8-2017
-- -- -- 24-8-2017 -- -- 27-8-2017
-- -- -- 31-8-2017 -- -- 3-9-2017
15:13 KiV Av Novoarkhangel's'k  MERSEDES-18 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
15:15 KiV Av Katerinopil'  ETALON 25 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
15:23 KiV Av Khristinivka  IVEKO-18 Daily 87%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
15:25 KiV Av Gadyach  ETALON 29 Daily 17 .04 .17 13 .07 .21 94%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
15:27 KiV Av Emil'chine  LAZ-699 Daily 0% 0305
15:30 KiV Av Pervomais'k  BAZ-26 Daily 84%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
15:30 KiV Av Chechel'nik  MERSEDES-32 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
15:30 KiV As 'kiV' Odesa Zal. Vokzal  NEOPLAN-35 Daily 100% 1048
15:35 KiV Av Uman'  MERSEDES-18 Daily 0% 3078
15:55 Kharkiv Kam.Podil's'kii  NEOPLAN-44 MnFrStSn 0% 2540
16:00 KiV Av Pishchanka  RENO (50) Daily 81%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
16:00 KiV Av Moskva  SETRA 50 ( Odd ) 01 .08 .17 31 .08 .17 73% 9390
16:00 Vinnitsya 1 Moskva  NEOPLAN-49 ( Odd ) 01 .08 .17 31 .08 .17 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 20-8-2017
-- 22-8-2017 -- 24-8-2017 -- 26-8-2017 --
28-8-2017 -- 30-8-2017 -- -- -- --
16:00 KiV Av Moskva  SETRA 50 Daily 20 .05 .17 29 .08 .19 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 -- 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
16:10 KiV Av Uman'  MERSEDES-18 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
16:10 KiV Av Ol'gopil'  BAZ-29 Daily 18 .10 .14 04 .09 .19 0%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
16:20 KiV Av Kalush  MERSEDES-42 Daily 06 .07 .16 0% 0497
16:21 KiV Av Berdyans'k  VANKHOOL-45 ( Odd ) 01 .08 .17 31 .08 .17 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 20-8-2017
-- 22-8-2017 -- 24-8-2017 -- 26-8-2017 --
28-8-2017 -- 30-8-2017 -- -- -- --
16:21 KiV Av Berdyans'k  VANKHOOL-45 ( Even ) 01 .08 .17 31 .08 .17 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
21-8-2017 -- 23-8-2017 -- 25-8-2017 -- 27-8-2017
-- 29-8-2017 -- 31-8-2017 -- -- --
16:21 KiV Av Khust  VOL'VO-45 ( Even ) 01 .08 .17 31 .08 .17 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 --
21-8-2017 -- 23-8-2017 -- 25-8-2017 -- 27-8-2017
-- 29-8-2017 -- 31-8-2017 -- -- --
16:25 KiV Av Gaivoron  MERSEDES-18 Daily 87%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
16:30 KiV Av Teplik  MERSEDES-18 Daily 28 .03 .17 06 .02 .22 94%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
16:30 Chernigiv Katovitse  NEOPLAN-50 ( Every other day ) 24 .04 .16 22 .12 .18 0% 9324
16:30 KiV Av Khmil'nik  BAZ-25 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
16:35 KiV Av Skadovs'k  MERSEDES-49 Daily 20 .07 .17 93%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
16:35 Kremenchuk Poznan'  NEOPLAN-50 ( Every other day ) 02 .04 .16 22 .12 .18 94% 9322
16:40 KiV Av Bershad'  SETRA 30 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
16:40 KiV Av Zin'kiv  BAZ-25 Daily 77%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
16:45 KiV Av Valbzhikh  NEOPLAN-50 Daily 01 .03 .17 22 .09 .19 100% 9392
16:50 KiV Av Olevs'k  YUTONG-30 Daily 90%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
16:50 KiV Av Gomel'  MAZ-45 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- -- -- 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 -- --
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 -- 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
16:55 KiV As 'kiV' Gdinya  NEOPLAN-51 Daily 26 .07 .17 25 .05 .20 100% 9458
17:00 Moskva  MAN-47 Daily 21 .07 .15 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 -- 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
17:00 KiV Av Iv.Frankivs'k  NEOPLAN-45 Daily 11 .01 .14 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 -- 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
17:00 Odesa Kaliningrad  NEOPLAN-47 Fr 100% 0005
17:00 KiV Av Mariupol'  YUTONG-43 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 --
-- -- -- 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 -- 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
17:00 KiV Av Skvira Chervona Pl#  ETALON 25 Daily 10 .03 .16 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
17:05 KiV Av Savran'  BAZ-23 Daily 90%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
17:05 KiV Av Obodivka  SETRA 45 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
17:15 KiV As 'kiV' Odesa Zal. Vokzal  NEOPLAN-40 Daily 0% 1044
17:15 KiV Av Tal'ne  LAZ-699 Daily 42%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
17:20 KiV Av Kosiv  MERSEDES-30 Every other day 0%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 20-8-2017
-- 22-8-2017 -- 24-8-2017 -- 26-8-2017 --
28-8-2017 -- 30-8-2017 -- 1-9-2017 -- 3-9-2017
17:20 KiV Av Kosiv  MERSEDES-18 Every other day 69%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 --
21-8-2017 -- 23-8-2017 -- 25-8-2017 -- 27-8-2017
-- 29-8-2017 -- 31-8-2017 -- 2-9-2017 --
17:30 Odesa Privokzal'na Mins'k  NEOPLAN-50 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
21-8-2017 -- -- -- -- -- --
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 -- -- 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 --
17:30 Mins'k  NEOPLAN-49 100% 9374
17:30 KiV Av Uman'  MERSEDES-18 Daily 90%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
17:30 Kharkiv Mins'k  NEOPLAN-49 (ThSn ) 02 .10 .16 100% 9348
17:35 IzmaL Viborg  SETRA 45 (TuThSt ) 02 .07 .16 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 --
-- 22-8-2017 -- 24-8-2017 -- 26-8-2017 --
-- 29-8-2017 -- 31-8-2017 -- 2-9-2017 --
17:35 KiV Av YuzhnoukraNs'k  BAZ-28 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
17:40 KiV Av Verkhovina  MERSEDES-303 Every other day 0% 0724
17:40 KiV Av Trostyanets'  BAZ-25 Daily 0% 0192
17:40 KiV Av Verkhovina  SETRA 40 Every other day 0% 1724
17:45 Chernigiv Zhitomir  ETALON 29 Daily 90%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
17:50 Zatoka Molodechno  DAF-53 (WeFr ) 09 .06 .17 89%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- -- 23-8-2017 -- 25-8-2017 -- --
-- -- 30-8-2017 -- 1-9-2017 -- --
17:50 KiV Av Romni  BOGDAN-25 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 -- -- -- -- -- --
17:55 Borispil' Aeroport Chernivtsi  MERSEDES 50 Daily 0%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
18:00 KiV Av Yampil'  SETRA 45 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
18:00 KiV Av Voronezh  VOL'VO-44 (Fr ) 04 .08 .17 07 .12 .19 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- -- -- -- 25-8-2017 -- --
-- -- -- -- 1-9-2017 -- --
18:00 KiV Av Uman'  MERSEDES-18 Daily 81%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
18:00 Zhitomir Moskva  NEOPLAN-122 Daily 12 .06 .17 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
18:00 KiV Av Skvira Chervona Pl#  ETALON 25 Daily 10 .03 .16 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
18:00 KiV Av Vrotslav  NEOPLAN-50 ( Every other day ) 16 .06 .15 12 .03 .18 73%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 20-8-2017
-- 22-8-2017 -- 24-8-2017 -- 26-8-2017 --
28-8-2017 -- 30-8-2017 -- 1-9-2017 -- 3-9-2017
18:10 KiV Av Khristinivka  BAZ-23 Daily 0% 0483
18:15 KiV Av Gorodenka  SETRA 40 (MnTuWeThFrSt ) 09 .04 .17 96%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 --
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 --
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 --
18:15 KiV Av Mogil'ov  MAZ-44 (StSn ) 01 .07 .17 25 .02 .18 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 --
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- -- -- -- -- 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
18:20 KiV Av Benderi  MERSEDES-20 FrStSnMn 94%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- -- -- -- 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 -- -- -- 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
18:30 KiV Av Galats  MERSEDES-303 Daily 12 .06 .17 08 .06 .20 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
18:30 KiV Av Odesa  NEOPLAN KOMFORT-46 Daily 100% 4159
18:30 KiV Av Tallinn  MERSEDES-303 (WeSt ) 19 .10 .16 100% 9101
18:35 KiV As 'kiV' Pokrovs'k (Krasnoarmiis'k (Don))  MERSEDES-46 Daily 25 .08 .15 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 -- 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
18:40 KiV Av Novoarkhangel's'k  MERSEDES-18 (MnTuThFrSn ) 26 .04 .16 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 -- 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 -- 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 -- 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 -- 3-9-2017
18:40 Truskavets' Moskva  MERSEDES-45 (Fr ) 26 .05 .19 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- -- -- -- 25-8-2017 -- --
-- -- -- -- 1-9-2017 -- --
18:40 KiV Av Kalush  NEOPLAN-45 ( Every other day ) 16 .07 .16 0%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 20-8-2017
-- 22-8-2017 -- 24-8-2017 -- 26-8-2017 --
28-8-2017 -- 30-8-2017 -- 1-9-2017 -- 3-9-2017
18:40 KiV Av Kalush  NEOPLAN-30 Every other day 0% 1505
18:50 KiV Av Ladizhin  MERSEDES-30 Daily 28 .05 .15 10 .04 .20 0% 2790
18:55 KiV Av Evpatoriya  NEOPLAN-45 ( Every other day ) 29 .04 .16 0% 3685
18:55 KiV Av Evpatoriya  NEOPLAN-45 ( Every other day ) 28 .04 .16 0% 2685
18:55 Zaporizhzhya Shchetsin  NEOPLAN-45 (TuFrSn ) 01 .06 .17 54%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 20-8-2017
-- 22-8-2017 -- -- 25-8-2017 -- 27-8-2017
-- 29-8-2017 -- -- 1-9-2017 -- 3-9-2017
19:00 MikolaV Mins'k  MAZ-44 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- 22-8-2017 -- -- 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
19:05 KiV Av Uman'  MERSEDES-18 Daily 21 .11 .17 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
19:05 Borispil' Aeroport Kishiniv  MERSEDES-303 Every other day 0% 1998
19:05 KiV Av Chechel'nik  MERSEDES-26 Daily 15 .08 .17 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
19:10 KiV Av Kiliya  MERSEDES-45 Daily 01 .06 .17 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
19:20 KiV Av Sokiryani  MERSEDES-18 ( Every other day ) 12 .09 .16 13 .07 .21 67%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 20-8-2017
-- 22-8-2017 -- 24-8-2017 -- 26-8-2017 --
28-8-2017 -- 30-8-2017 -- 1-9-2017 -- 3-9-2017
19:20 KiV Av IzmaL  NEOPLAN-45 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
19:20 KiV Av Sokiryani  MERSEDES-18 Every other day 94%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 --
21-8-2017 -- 23-8-2017 -- 25-8-2017 -- 27-8-2017
-- 29-8-2017 -- 31-8-2017 -- 2-9-2017 --
19:20 Chernivtsi Moskva  NEOPLAN-45 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
19:30 KiV Av Chernivtsi  EOS(25) Every other day 0%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 20-8-2017
-- 22-8-2017 -- 24-8-2017 -- 26-8-2017 --
28-8-2017 -- 30-8-2017 -- 1-9-2017 -- 3-9-2017
19:30 KiV Av Kakhovka  MERSEDES-42 Daily 0% 0083
19:40 KiV Av Vil'nyus  MERSEDES B.50 Daily 100% 8107
19:45 KiV Av Yaremcha  MERSEDES-30 Every other day 93%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 20-8-2017
-- 22-8-2017 -- 24-8-2017 -- 26-8-2017 --
28-8-2017 -- 30-8-2017 -- 1-9-2017 -- 3-9-2017
19:45 KiV Av Yaremcha  MERSEDES-303 Every other day 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 --
21-8-2017 -- 23-8-2017 -- 25-8-2017 -- 27-8-2017
-- 29-8-2017 -- 31-8-2017 -- 2-9-2017 --
20:00 KiV Av Uman'  MERSEDES-18 Daily 94%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
20:00 Zhitomir Moskva  VOL'VO-40 TuFr 1.09 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 -- --
20:15 Zaliznii Port Luts'k  BAZ-41 (TuWeFrSn ) 25 .07 .17 23 .09 .20 77%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 20-8-2017
-- 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 -- 25-8-2017 -- 27-8-2017
-- 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 -- 1-9-2017 -- 3-9-2017
20:20 KiV Av Kel'mentsi  MERSEDES-18 Every other day 80%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 20-8-2017
-- 22-8-2017 -- 24-8-2017 -- 26-8-2017 --
28-8-2017 -- 30-8-2017 -- 1-9-2017 -- 3-9-2017
20:30 KiV Av Chernivtsi  MAN-20 Every other day 93%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- -- 30-8-2017 -- 1-9-2017 -- 3-9-2017
20:30 KiV Av Tul'chin  RENO (50) Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
20:30 KiV Av Kishiniv  MERSEDES-303 Every other day 94%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 --
21-8-2017 -- 23-8-2017 -- 25-8-2017 -- 27-8-2017
-- 29-8-2017 -- 31-8-2017 -- 2-9-2017 --
20:31 KiV Av Chernivtsi  MAN-20 63%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- -- -- 31-8-2017 -- -- --
20:35 Kherson Moskva  MAN-45 Daily 21 .05 .16 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
20:40 Borispil' Aeroport Iv.Frankivs'k  MERSEDES-403 Daily 0% 2719
20:45 Mins'k MikolaV  MERSEDES-45 Daily 01 .09 .17 -- 2649
20:45 Mins'k Koblevo Las  MERSEDES-45 Daily 22 .06 .17 31 .08 .17 90% 2649
20:50 KiV Av Mog.Podil's'kii  ETALON 30 Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
21:00 Vinnitsya 1 Moskva  NEOPLAN-49 Daily 01 .08 .17 31 .08 .17 97% 9332
21:00 Vil'nyus  MAN-45 Daily 15 .06 .17 01 .03 .19 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
21:00 KiV Av Novovolins'k  MERSEDES-25 Daily 02 .02 .17 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
21:00 Kharkiv Varshava  NEOPLAN-49 Every other day 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 --
21-8-2017 -- 23-8-2017 -- 25-8-2017 -- 27-8-2017
-- 29-8-2017 -- 31-8-2017 -- 2-9-2017 --
21:10 Moskva Kherson  MAN-45 Daily 21 .05 .16 87% 9311
21:10 Kharkiv Khmel'nits'kii 2  MERSEDES-1 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
21:10 Khmel'nits'kii 2 Kharkiv  MERSEDES-1 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
21:10 KiV Av Uman'  MERSEDES-18 Daily 80%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
21:21 KiV Av Truskavets'  MERSEDES-18 Daily 15 .06 .17 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
21:25 Poznan' Zaporizhzhya  NEOPLAN-49 Daily 01 .06 .17 22 .05 .20 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 -- 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
21:25 KiV Av Yalta  MERSEDES-44 (ThFrSn ) 20 .10 .16 0% 0859
21:30 KiV Av Mins'k  MAZ-43 Daily 11 .07 .17 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- -- 23-8-2017 -- 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 --
28-8-2017 -- 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
21:30 KiV Av Varshava  MAN-46 Daily 16 .06 .17 100% 9336
21:35 Chernivtsi Moskva Novoyasin'ovsk  NEOPLAN-49 Daily 05 .06 .17 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
21:40 KiV Av Verkhovina  MERSEDES-30 ( Every other day ) 18 .12 .15 31%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 --
21-8-2017 -- -- -- -- -- 27-8-2017
-- 29-8-2017 -- 31-8-2017 -- 2-9-2017 --
21:40 KiV Av Verkhovina  YUTONG-49 ( Every other day ) 19 .12 .15 0% 0759
21:45 KiV Av Kishiniv  MERSEDES-303 ( Every other day ) 01 .04 .16 20 .08 .19 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 20-8-2017
-- 22-8-2017 -- 24-8-2017 -- 26-8-2017 --
28-8-2017 -- -- -- -- -- 3-9-2017
21:45 KiV Av Kishiniv  MERSEDES-303 ( Every other day ) 02 .04 .16 20 .08 .19 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 --
21-8-2017 -- -- -- 25-8-2017 -- --
-- 29-8-2017 -- 31-8-2017 -- 2-9-2017 --
21:55 KiV Av Dnipro (Dnipropetrovs'k)  MAN-46 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 -- 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
22:00 Mins'k Odesa Privokzal'na  NEOPLAN-50 100% 9341
22:00 KiV Av Brest  MERSEDES-25 (TuThFrSn ) 14 .01 .17 16 .07 .18 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 20-8-2017
-- 22-8-2017 -- 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 -- 27-8-2017
-- 29-8-2017 -- 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 -- 3-9-2017
22:05 KiV Av MikolaV  MAN-35 Daily 01 .09 .17 0%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- -- -- -- 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
22:05 KiV Av Koblevo Las  NEOPLAN-35 Daily 31 .08 .17 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 -- -- --
22:05 Odesa Mins'k  NEOPLAN-50 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- -- -- -- 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 --
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 -- 31-8-2017 -- -- --
22:05 Odesa Mins'k  NEOPLAN-50 77%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
21-8-2017 -- -- 24-8-2017 -- -- 27-8-2017
-- -- 30-8-2017 -- -- -- --
22:20 Chernivtsi Borispil' Aeroport  MERSEDES 50 Daily 0% 2185
22:20 Luts'k Zaliznii Port  BAZ-41 (MnWeFrSn ) 25 .07 .17 23 .09 .20 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
21-8-2017 -- 23-8-2017 -- 25-8-2017 -- 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 -- 30-8-2017 -- 1-9-2017 -- 3-9-2017
22:30 Chernigiv Shtefan-Vode  MERSEDES-303 Every other day 8.08 .17 67%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 20-8-2017
-- 22-8-2017 -- 24-8-2017 -- 26-8-2017 --
28-8-2017 -- 30-8-2017 -- 1-9-2017 -- 3-9-2017
22:30 KiV Av Kropivnits'kii (Kirovograd Av)  MERSEDES B.50 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
22:30 KiV Av Kishiniv  MERSEDES-45 (MnFr ) 01 .05 .17 20 .08 .19 0%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
21-8-2017 -- -- -- 25-8-2017 -- --
28-8-2017 -- -- -- 1-9-2017 -- --
22:40 KiV As 'kiV' Rechitsya  MAZ-45 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 -- 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 -- 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
22:45 Borispil' Aeroport Kherson  Gunsel-Neoplan Daily 04 .02 .16 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 -- 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
22:45 KiV Av Kharkiv  MAN-46 Daily 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 --
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
22:50 Kharkiv Chernivtsi  VOL'VO-49 Daily 13 .02 .16 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
23:00 Bolgrad Moskva  NEOPLAN-45 (TuFrSn ) 14 .07 .17 22 .12 .18 0% 9456
23:00 Borispil' Aeroport Odesa  Gunsel-Neoplan Daily 97%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 -- 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
23:10 Varshava Chernigiv  SETRA 45 Daily 30 .06 .17 70%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
23:10 Zgozhelets' Dnipro (Dnipropetrovs'k)  NEOPLAN-49 (MnTuThFr ) 01 .04 .16 0% 9313
23:15 KiV Av Vrotslav  VANKHOOL-57 (MnTuThSt ) 21 .04 .16 20 .07 .18 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 --
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 -- 24-8-2017 -- 26-8-2017 --
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 -- 31-8-2017 -- 2-9-2017 --
23:30 KiV Av MikolaV  NEOPLAN-45 ( Every other day ) 15 .12 .19 94%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 --
21-8-2017 -- 23-8-2017 -- 25-8-2017 -- 27-8-2017
-- 29-8-2017 -- 31-8-2017 -- 2-9-2017 --
23:30 KiV Av MikolaV  NEOPLAN-45 Every other day 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- 20-8-2017
-- 22-8-2017 -- 24-8-2017 -- 26-8-2017 --
28-8-2017 -- 30-8-2017 -- 1-9-2017 -- 3-9-2017
23:30 KiV Av Kherson  MERSEDES-18 Daily 07 .07 .17 0%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- 19-8-2017 20-8-2017
21-8-2017 22-8-2017 23-8-2017 24-8-2017 25-8-2017 26-8-2017 27-8-2017
28-8-2017 29-8-2017 30-8-2017 31-8-2017 1-9-2017 2-9-2017 3-9-2017
23:35 Mins'k Volnovakha  NEOPLAN-49 (St ) 10 .12 .16 100% 9345
23:35 Chernivtsi Kharkiv  VOL'VO-49 Daily 30 .09 .13 100% 1784
23:35 Mins'k Mariupol'  MAN-47 (Tu ) 29 .05 .16 01 .03 .19 100%
/Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat/Sun
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- 22-8-2017 -- -- -- -- --
-- 29-8-2017 -- -- -- -- --

 

page loaded from http://bus.com.ua © PV "API" 1999-2011     webmaster@bus.com.ua    
bigmir)net TOP 100